Accepting entries now!

CROWN POINT, INDIANA

Sign up for email updates from Lake County Fair

Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram Blog
Home > Participate > 2018 Fair In Review > Open Class Departments Results

Open Class Departments Results

Agriculture

Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Best/Most varied coll.(seed)
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Corn (old)
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Don Bult
3rd - Kenneth Hayes
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Oats (new)
1st - Kimberly Sanders
2nd - Beau Phillips
3rd - Brady Phillips
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Soybeans (old)
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Kenny Hayes
3rd - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Sunflower Seeds (Old & New)
1st - Keith Schroeder
2nd - Ryan Hayes
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Winter Wheat (New)
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Keith Schroeder
3rd - Beau Phillips
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Any other grain or seed
1st - Kimberly Sanders
2nd - Beth Bailey
3rd - Chip Borggren
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Indian Corn (old)
1st - Kimberly Sanders
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Yellow Corn (old) 10 ears
1st - Owen Nelson
2nd - Ky'per Nelson
3rd - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Yellow Corn (old) single ear
1st - Kimberly Sanders
2nd - Beau Phillips
3rd - Kaylee Jensen
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Yellow Corn (old) largest ear
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - Ky'per Nelson
3rd - Owen Nelson
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Popcorn, yellow (old) 10 ears
1st - Beth Bailey
2nd - Mike Wirtz
3rd - Matthew Wirtz
Agriculture - Grains & Seeds - Popcorn red,white,black (old)
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - Mike Wirtz
3rd - Matthew Wirtz
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Best 3 Stalks of Field Corn
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - Ky'per Nelson
3rd - Owen Nelson
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Best 3 Soybean Plants (new)
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - Ky'per Nelson
3rd - Kathy Haas
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Best 3 Soybean Plants, Dried
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Kathy Haas
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Best 4" Sheaf of Fresh Alfalfa
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - Kathy Haas
3rd - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Alfalfa hay (cured)
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Kathy Haas
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Clover Hay, Identify 4" Sheaf
1st - Thomas Girman
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Timothy Hay- 4" Sheaf
1st - Nancy Jackson
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Brome Grass Hay- 4" Sheaf
1st - Kathy Haas
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Orchard Grass Hay 4" Sheaf
1st - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Oats(grown this year) 2" Sheaf
1st - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Rye(grown this year) 2" sheaf
1st - Kaylee Jensen
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Wheat, Bearded (new)
1st - Beau Phillips
2nd - Brady Phillips
3rd - Kaylee Jensen
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Wheat Smooth (new)
1st - Kaylee Jensen
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Alfalfa Hay (baled 12" ctr)New
1st - Kathy Haas
2nd - Kimberly Sanders
3rd - Kaylee Jensen
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Red Clover Hay(baled12"ctr)new
1st - Kathy Haas
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Mixed Hay (New)
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - Kimberly Sanders
3rd - Thomas Girman
Agriculture - Sheaves of Grain and Hay - Sweepstakes
1st - Nancy Jackson
1st - Kaylee Jensen
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Beans, Yellow Wax
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Frank Holub
3rd - Bob Vander Zee
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Beans, Green
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Mason Kasparian
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Beans, Roma
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Joe Pecenka
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Beans, Pole
1st - Fred Rumba
2nd - Linda Ebert
3rd - Dylan Ruszkiewicz
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Beans, any other var., fresh
1st - Fred Rumba
2nd - Frank Holub
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Beets, Red Globe, 1" tops,
1st - Judy Allen
2nd - Sandy Beenes
3rd - Martin Beenes
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Beets, other shape/clr 1",
1st - Robert Hamady
2nd - Eugene Hammond
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Broccoli, 2 heads
1st - Julie Barker
2nd - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Brussel Sprouts, w/top
1st - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Cabbage, Green
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Kimberly Sanders
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Cabbage, Red
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Bob Vander Zee
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Cabbage, Largest Head
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Kimberly Sanders
3rd - Jason Haney
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Carrots, any var., 1/2" tops
1st - Jason Haney
2nd - Don Kasper
3rd - Bob Vander Zee
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Celery, with roots, 1 bunch
1st - Bob Vander Zee
2nd - Dale Furmanski
3rd - Judy Allen
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Corn Swt, Bi-color in husk (6)
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Martin Beenes
3rd - Kaylee Jensen
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Cucumbers, slicing (3)
1st - Sandy Beenes
2nd - Sandra Orr
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Cucumbers, pickling, 4" min,
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Henry Grugel
3rd - Mary Vonlinsowe
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Cucumbers, pickling, 2-1/2"-4"
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Daniel Traves
3rd - Sandy Stropky
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Cucumbers, Burpless (3)
1st - Jason Haney
2nd - Linda Ebert
3rd - Harlin Ison Jr.
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Eggplant, Any Oval/Round (2)
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Bob Vander Zee
3rd - Sandy Beenes
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Eggplant, any long type (2)
1st - Amanda Vargo
2nd - Linda Ebert
3rd - Fred Rumba
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Garlic Stiffneck w/ 10" stalk
1st - Mike Bradash
2nd - Joe Pecenka
3rd - Elise Smith
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Garlic, Softneck w/ tops/leave
1st - Mike Bradash
2nd - Joe Pecenka
3rd - Frank Holub
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Garlic, elephant - 10" stalk
1st - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Kohlrabi (2)
1st - Carl Shanks
2nd - Seth Basler
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Leeks, with whole tops
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Don Kasper
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Muskmelon or Cantaloupe
1st - Ingrid Monix
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Okra, 10 pods
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Janny Kleine
3rd - Martin Beenes
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Onions, Red any var. (5)
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Ingrid Monix
3rd - Daniel Traves
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Onions, White, any var. (5)
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Ingrid Monix
3rd - Joe Pecenka
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Onions, Yellow, any var.(5)
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Joe Pecenka
3rd - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peas, any kind- 20 Pods
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers Hot Cayenne Variety
1st - Dale Furmanski
2nd - CharlieKaren Brady
3rd - Daniel Traves
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers, Hot Banana
1st - Jason Haney
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers, Hot, Jalapeno
1st - Jeremy Lubbers
2nd - Daniel Traves
3rd - CharlieKaren Brady
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers, Hot, 3 or more var.
1st - CharlieKaren Brady
2nd - Jeremy Lubbers
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers, Hot,any other
1st - Bob Vander Zee
2nd - Jerry&Amanda Heward
3rd - Ashlee Delph
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers, Sweet Banana
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - CharlieKaren Brady
3rd - Bob Vander Zee
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers, Sweet Bell
1st - Martin Beenes
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Sandy Beenes
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers, Sweet Marconi
1st - Jeremy Lubbers
2nd - Bob Vander Zee
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers, Sweet Cubanelle
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Harlin Ison Jr.
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers, Sweet 3 or more
1st - CharlieKaren Brady
2nd - Jeremy Lubbers
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Peppers,Sweet, any other1var
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Janet Schweitzer
3rd - Martin Beenes
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Potatoes, Red
1st - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Potatoes, White, or Russett
1st - Don Kasper
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Potatoes, any other var.
1st - Mason Kasparian
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Jason Haney
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Potato, Largest by Weight
1st - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Pumpkins, Pie
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Don Kasper
3rd - Kaylee Jensen
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Pumpkins, Jack-o-Lantern Type
1st - Don Kasper
2nd - Kaylee Jensen
3rd - Ky'per Nelson
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Pumpkins, Any other Variety
1st - Ky'per Nelson
2nd - Oliver Nelson
3rd - Owen Nelson
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Largest Pumpkin by Weight
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Owen Nelson
3rd - Ky'per Nelson
Agriculture - Truck Crops - DisplayofSpecialtyPumpkins 3+
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Radishes, any color
1st - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Rhubarb, No Leaves
1st - Bob Vander Zee
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Jim Reed
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Yellow Crookneck 3
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Don Kasper
3rd - Theresa Basler
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Yellow Straightneck
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Eugene Hammond
3rd - Amanda Woodworth
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Zucchini, Green
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Martin Beenes
3rd - Sandy Beenes
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Zucchini, Other
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Diana Doffin
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Zucchini Lg by Weight
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Dawn Wilson
3rd - Bob Vander Zee
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Summer, Any Other Var
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Acorn, Var. Any Color
1st - Diana Doffin
2nd - Don Kasper
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Spaghetti 1
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Janet Schweitzer
3rd - Loretta Steuer
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Butternut 1
1st - Don Kasper
2nd - Janet Schweitzer
3rd - Karen Einspahr
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Winter Any Other Var.
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Don Kasper
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Squash, Winter 3 or more Var.
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomatoes, Grape-type, 15
1st - Jason Haney
2nd - Rachel Singleton
3rd - Lori McKee
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomatoes, Red, Canning
1st - Leo Hilton
2nd - Sandy Beenes
3rd - Dale Furmanski
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomatoes, Large Red, for slici
1st - Cari Barath
2nd - Martin Beenes
3rd - Eugene Hammond
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomatoes,Roma/Paste Type
1st - Sandy Beenes
2nd - Dale Furmanski
3rd - Cari Barath
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomatoes, Red Cherry, 15
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Ashlee Delph
3rd - Don Kasper
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomatoes,Yellow/Gold Cherry
1st - Michael Guritz
2nd - Paul Nelson
3rd - Hannah Ruszkiewicz
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomatoes, LG Yellow/Gold
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomato, Disp of 3 or more var
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - CharlieKaren Brady
3rd - Barbara Hammond
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomatoes, LGST by weight
1st - Jason Haney
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Barbara Hammond
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Turnips 5 - 1" tops
1st - Deryel Ross
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Watermelon, Any Variety, 1
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Ingrid Monix
3rd - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Watermelon, LG weight
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Pepper, Sweet Var. grownincont
1st - Jeremy Lubbers
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - CharlieKaren Brady
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Pepper, Hot Var. GrowninConta.
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Linda Lerch
3rd - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Cherry, Grape, Roma Type
1st - Don Kasper
2nd - Linda Lerch
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomato, Any large fruited var.
1st - Martin Beenes
2nd - Sandy Beenes
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Any OTHER fruit/veg grownincon
1st - Mary Jensen
2nd - Martin Beenes
3rd - Don Kasper
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Any other Produce 3+var.
1st - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Best Disp. of any one unusual
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Judy Allen
Agriculture - Truck Crops - SingleEntry of freak veg./fru
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Ashlee Delph
2nd - Tim McGee
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Single Unusually shaped potato
1st - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Best Disp. of Garden Produce
1st - Martin Beenes
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Any Heirloom var.of Beans
1st - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Other Heirloom Beans, dried
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Jason Haney
3rd - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Heirloom Cucumber
1st - Henry Grugel
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Eggplant,any Heirloom variety
1st - Henry Grugel
2nd - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Heirloom Pepper, Sweet,
1st - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Heirloom Pepper, Hot
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Jason Haney
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Heirloom Tomato, Red Variety
1st - Bob Vander Zee
2nd - Jason Haney
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Heirloom Tomato, Pink
1st - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Heirloom Tomato, Black/Purple
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Henry Grugel
3rd - Jason Haney
Agriculture - Truck Crops - HeirloomTomato Oxheart Variety
1st - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Truck Crops - HeirloomTomato,Paste/Roma
1st - Barbara Hammond
2nd - Jason Haney
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Tomato, any other Heirloom var
1st - Henry Grugel
2nd - Bob Vander Zee
3rd - Jason Haney
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Any other Heirloom Squash var.
1st - Judy Allen
2nd - Linda Ebert
3rd - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Any other Heirloom veg.
1st - Bob Vander Zee
2nd - Barbara Hammond
3rd - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Truck Crops - Sweepstakes
1st - Martin Beenes
1st - CharlieKaren Brady
1st - Jason Haney
1st - Kaylee Jensen
1st - Mary Jensen
1st - M & G Lolkema
1st - M & G Lolkema
1st - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Fruits - Apples Red or Gold Delicious
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Henry Grugel
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Fruits - Apples, Honey Crisp
1st - Tim McGee
Agriculture - Fruits - Apples, Gala
1st - Tim McGee
Agriculture - Fruits - Apples, Fuji
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Fruits - Apples, any oth Var.
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Fruits - Best Display of Apples
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Fruits - Best Single Apple, any var.
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Tim McGee
Agriculture - Fruits - Largest Single Apple, By wt.
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Fruits - Peaches, any var.
1st - Kimberly Sanders
2nd - Tim McGee
3rd - Sandra Orr
Agriculture - Fruits - Pears, Bartlett.
1st - Don Davis
2nd - Mary Vonlinsowe
3rd - Trevor Adams
Agriculture - Fruits - Pears, Any other Var.
1st - Kimberly Sanders
2nd - Joe Reed
3rd - Tim McGee
Agriculture - Fruits - Blueberries, Any Var.
1st - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Fruits - Blackberries, Any Var.
1st - Rachel Singleton
Agriculture - Fruits - Raspberries, Any Var.
1st - Tim McGee
Agriculture - Fruits - Gooseberries
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Fruits - Grapes, Blue
1st - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Fruits - Grapes, Concord
1st - Jerry&Amanda Heward
2nd - Robert Hamady
3rd - Kaylee Jensen
Agriculture - Fruits - Grapes, Any Var.
1st - Richard Ralstin
2nd - Henry Grugel
3rd - Tim McGee
Agriculture - Fruits - Any other var./quant. consis
1st - Tim McGee
Agriculture - Fruits - Best Display of Fruit
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Henry Grugel
Agriculture - Home Garden Contest - Home Garden Contest
1st - Don Kasper
2nd - Bob Vander Zee
3rd - Lon Childress
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Old-fashioned Scarecrow 30x36"
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Scarecrow UNDER AGE 15 30x36"
1st - Jodi Hogan
2nd - Joshua Hedges
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Picture made with seeds 5x7"
1st - Patti Leininger
2nd - Charlotte Meltzer
3rd - Jennifer Bednarek
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - 14 or YOUNGER Seed picture
1st - Annie Steuer
2nd - Madison Sulkowski
3rd - Jodi Hogan
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Object covered in seeds
1st - Charlotte Meltzer
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Obj. covered in seed 14 or you
1st - Jadalynn Barker
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Produce decorated w/ paint etc
1st - Ida Kennedy
2nd - Charlotte Meltzer
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Mixed Produce Creation
1st - Charlotte Meltzer
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Zucchini Zoo ages 5-6
1st - Khloe Novaski
2nd - Lucy Granger
2nd - Alyssa Nelson
3rd - Jason Hayden
3rd - Ellie Sudbury
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Zucchini Zoo ages 7-8
1st - Rogelio Navarro
3rd - Kailynn Nemeth
3rd - Caelyn Stropky
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Zucchini Zoo ages 9-10
1st - Mandi Frey
1st - Shelby Lafuszek
2nd - Ellie Nemeth
3rd - Gabriel Loredo
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Zucchini Zoo ages 11-12
1st - Skyler Munyon
1st - Colton Neal
2nd - Joana Loredo
2nd - Ciana Smith
3rd - Daelyn Garcia
3rd - Noah Miller
3rd - Aira Robinson
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Crop Creations for ages 5-6
1st - Emma Hogan
2nd - Adalie Hunter
2nd - Liam Woodworth
3rd - Olivia Liebrecht
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Crop Creations for ages 7-8
1st - Annalise Neal
1st - Lake Woodworth
2nd - Eli Hildebrandt
3rd - Madison Krieter
3rd - Garrett Neal
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Crop Creations ages 9-10
1st - Delaney Garcia
1st - Della Wisinski
2nd - Lylah Spriggs
3rd - Alexis Fant
3rd - Cheyanne Fant
3rd - Grace Payer
Agriculture - Special Exhibits - Crop Creations ages 11-12
1st - Daelyn Garcia
1st - David Hedges
2nd - Ashelee Ortiz
3rd - Cailin Ward
Agriculture - Herbs - Best Collection- PottedHerbs6+
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Mark Russell
Agriculture - Herbs - Best CollectionPottedHerbs 4+
1st - Mark Russell
2nd - Barb Russell
3rd - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Herbs - Best Single Potted Herb
1st - Don Kasper
2nd - Barb Russell
3rd - Mark Russell
Agriculture - Herbs - Best Single Potted- Basil
1st - Linda Lerch
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Herbs - Best Single Potted- Rosemary
1st - Harlin Ison Jr.
2nd - Linda Ebert
Agriculture - Herbs - Basil, Green Leafed
1st - Jason Haney
2nd - Linda Ebert
3rd - Janet Schweitzer
Agriculture - Herbs - Basil, any other flavor/var.
1st - Fritz Rather
2nd - Kathy Voyles
3rd - Kathryn Hedges
Agriculture - Herbs - Catnip, Nepeta Cataria
1st - Linda Lerch
2nd - Kathy Voyles
3rd - Rachel Singleton
Agriculture - Herbs - Chives, Allium
1st - Rachel Singleton
2nd - Kathy Voyles
3rd - Sandra Orr
Agriculture - Herbs - Cilantro/Coriander
1st - Linda Lerch
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Barbara Hammond
Agriculture - Herbs - Dill, Anethum Graveolen (seed)
1st - Dave Ruszkiewicz
2nd - Jason Haney
3rd - Daniel Traves
Agriculture - Herbs - Dill, Anethum Graveolens(weed)
1st - Linda Lerch
2nd - Daniel Traves
3rd - Jason Haney
Agriculture - Herbs - Lavender, lavendula species
1st - Linda Lerch
2nd - Jodi Hogan
3rd - Pam Manwaring
Agriculture - Herbs - Lemon Balm, Melissa Officinali
1st - Keith Gustafson
2nd - Jodi Hogan
3rd - Barbara Kirby
Agriculture - Herbs - Greek Oregano
1st - Linda Lerch
2nd - Rachel Singleton
3rd - MaryAnn Gustafson
Agriculture - Herbs - Mints
1st - Kathy Voyles
2nd - Linda Ebert
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Herbs - Rosemary, Rosemarinus officnal
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Jason Haney
3rd - Pam Manwaring
Agriculture - Herbs - Sages, Salvia Species
1st - Daniel Traves
2nd - Jason Haney
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Herbs - Thyme French or English
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Linda Ebert
3rd - Keith Gustafson
Agriculture - Herbs - Thyme, Thymus species
1st - Mark Russell
2nd - Linda Lerch
3rd - Barb Russell
Agriculture - Herbs - Parsley, plain or curly
1st - Barbara Popiela
2nd - Linda Lerch
3rd - Pam Manwaring
Agriculture - Herbs - Oregano other than Greek
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Keith Gustafson
3rd - Barbara Kirby
Agriculture - Herbs - Tarragon Species
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Kathy Voyles
Agriculture - Herbs - Garlic Chives
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Don Kasper
3rd - Barbara Kirby
Agriculture - Herbs - Any other herb
1st - Keith Gustafson
2nd - Linda Ebert
3rd - Barb Russell
Agriculture - Educational Display - Wldlf Conserv. Nat Res. Displa
1st - Kathryn Hedges
Agriculture - Educational Display - Farm Life, Work/Social Acivity
1st - Marie Nowak
2nd - Charlotte Meltzer
Agriculture - Educational Display - Use of agriculture products
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Joshua Hedges
3rd - Lorrie Nelson
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Four Cut Comb in plastic boxes
1st - Ed Rice
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Extracted light
1st - Jennifer Beevar
2nd - Korinne Pendergast
3rd - Fred Rumba
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Extracted Medium
1st - Denise Johnston
2nd - Terry Mills
3rd - Fred Rumba
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Extracted Dark
1st - Bryan Blazak
2nd - Mike Orange
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Chunked Honey
2nd - Ed Rice
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Wood Frame, any size
1st - Mike Bradash
2nd - Larry Brister
3rd - Terry Mills
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Pollen
1st - Ed Rice
2nd - Shawn Scheeringa
3rd - Denise Johnston
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Novelty beeswax, artistic mold
1st - Denise Johnston
2nd - Joseph Wohlgemuth
3rd - Renee Wohlgemuth
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Beeswax Candles Tapers
1st - Renee Wohlgemuth
2nd - Joseph Wohlgemuth
3rd - Denise Johnston
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Beeswax Candles, not a Taper
1st - Renee Wohlgemuth
2nd - Joseph Wohlgemuth
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Gift Pack
1st - Bea Rice
2nd - Denise Johnston
3rd - Jennifer Beevar
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Observation Hive
1st - Ed Rice
2nd - Denise Johnston
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Educational Display
1st - Amanda Pickett
2nd - Kristine Reed
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Hobbyist-Extracted lt. honey
1st - Mark Blaski
2nd - Janet Schweitzer
Agriculture - Bees and Honey - Bees&Honey Champion/Reserve
1st - Denise Johnston
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - Housewren
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Sara Daily
3rd - Lisa DeChantel
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - Tree Swallow
1st - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - Eastern Bluebird
1st - Dean W Jones
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Louis Meltzer
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - Owl
1st - Eugene Hammond
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - Purple Martin
1st - Eugene Hammond
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - House for Other Bird/Butterfly
1st - Louis Meltzer
2nd - Barbara Latzel
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - Bat House
1st - Kyle Grzych
2nd - Eugene Hammond
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - House from Recycled Material
1st - Don Kasper
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - Bird Feeder
1st - Eugene Hammond
2nd - Ida Kennedy
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - Bird Feeder from Recycled Mat.
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Carol Wilson
3rd - Eugene Hammond
Agriculture - Birds, Bats, & Butterflies - Birdhouse, Under 16
1st - Mason Grzych
2nd - Madison Krieter
Agriculture - Gourds - Largest Gourd in circumference
1st - Peggy Miller
2nd - Ida Kennedy
3rd - James Thomen
Agriculture - Gourds - Longest Gourd, overall length
1st - Peggy Miller
2nd - Loretta Pressel
3rd - Ida Kennedy
Agriculture - Gourds - Luffas/Dish Rag Gourd
1st - Loretta Pressel
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Ida Kennedy
Agriculture - Gourds - Hardshell, 3 identical
1st - Ida Kennedy
2nd - Marsha Essary
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Gourds - Hardshell 3 different
1st - Loretta Pressel
2nd - Ida Kennedy
3rd - Marsha Essary
Agriculture - Gourds - Ornamental, v/s/s/3 ident.
1st - James Thomen
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Gourds - Ornamental dried samev/s/s3ide
1st - Ida Kennedy
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Marsha Essary
Agriculture - Gourds - Ornamental current season 5di
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Agriculture - Gourds - Ornamental dried, 5 dif. var.
1st - James Thomen
2nd - Marsha Essary
3rd - Ida Kennedy
Agriculture - Gourds - Centerpiece arrangement
1st - Loretta Pressel
2nd - Kathy Voyles
3rd - James Thomen
Agriculture - Gourds - Best Display of current season
1st - Sandy Beenes
2nd - James Thomen
Agriculture - Gourds - Best Display - Dried
1st - Loretta Pressel
2nd - James Thomen
3rd - Ida Kennedy
Agriculture - Gourds - Gourd Doll, Person, Character
1st - Kathy Voyles
2nd - Ida Kennedy
3rd - James Thomen
Agriculture - Gourds - Christmas Ornaments
1st - Ronald Pressel
2nd - Peggy Miller
3rd - Kathy Voyles
Agriculture - Gourds - One Mask/ Hat
1st - Ida Kennedy
2nd - Loretta Pressel
3rd - Ronald Pressel
Agriculture - Gourds - One Sea./Holiday Article/Set
1st - Charlotte Meltzer
2nd - Kathy Voyles
3rd - Cher Muehlman
Agriculture - Gourds - One Gourd Container-NoPaint
1st - Ronald Pressel
2nd - Peggy Miller
3rd - Kathy Voyles
Agriculture - Gourds - Gourd Container-painted/carved
1st - Gerald Miller
1st - Kathy Voyles
2nd - Ronald Pressel
3rd - Peggy Miller
Agriculture - Gourds - Jewelry made from gourds
1st - Ronald Pressel
2nd - James Thomen
Agriculture - Gourds - Gourd Container-PineNeedleCoil
1st - Peggy Miller
2nd - Ronald Pressel
Agriculture - Gourds - One Other Article
1st - Gerald Miller
2nd - Peggy Miller
3rd - Ronald Pressel
Agriculture - Gourds - Gourd Container- Air Dry Clay
1st - Kathy Voyles
2nd - Peggy Miller
3rd - Loretta Pressel
Agriculture - Gourds - Under 16-Doll/Animal/Bird
1st - Jadalynn Barker
Agriculture - Gourds - Sweepstakes
1st - Gerald Miller
Agriculture - Sunflowers - Tallest Sunflower
1st - Ingrid Monix
2nd - Charlotte Morrow
3rd - Dave Monix
4th - Christine Malone
Agriculture - Sunflowers - Lrgst Sunflower diameter head
1st - John Barenie
2nd - Dave Monix
3rd - Ingrid Monix
4th - M & G Lolkema
5th - Bob Vander Zee
Agriculture - Largest Pumpkin/Squash Contest - Largest Squash/ Pumpkin
1st - John Barenie
Agriculture - Largest Pumpkin/Squash Contest - Prize for over 200+ pounds
1st - John Barenie
Agriculture - Tall Corn Contest - Tall Corn Contest
1st - Kaylee Jensen
2nd - M & G Lolkema
3rd - Chip Borggren
4th - Kimberly Sanders
5th - Diana Doffin
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - Field Work, prep. land, harves
1st - Owen Nelson
2nd - Kimberly Sanders
3rd - Vanessa Hein
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - Livestock
1st - Stephanie Neal
2nd - Vanessa Hein
3rd - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - Other Farm Work
1st - Elise Smith
2nd - Stephanie Neal
3rd - Vanessa Hein
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - Farm Women at work
1st - Stephanie Neal
2nd - Marge Phillips
3rd - Julie Jones
3rd - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - Gatherings/Meetings
1st - Cheryl Petho
2nd - Julie Jones
2nd - Kimberly Sanders
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - Farm Fun
1st - Oliver Nelson
2nd - Ky'per Nelson
3rd - Vanessa Hein
3rd - Nicole Kasparian
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - Exhibiting at the Fair
1st - Stephanie Neal
2nd - Kimberly Sanders
3rd - Julie Jones
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - Children on the Farm
1st - Ky'per Nelson
2nd - Vanessa Hein
3rd - Oliver Nelson
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - Historical Events
1st - Kimberly Sanders
2nd - Marge Phillips
3rd - Gary Herlitz
Agriculture - Farm Life Photos - AG Photo Sweeps
1st - Oliver Nelson

Flower Show

Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Sunny Days"
1st - Connie Schrombeck
2nd - Barbara Kretz
3rd - Cheryl Petho
4th - Sharon Vacracos
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Green With Envy"
1st - Virginia Mader
2nd - Joy Kolar
3rd - Kathryn Hedges
4th - Linda Cook
5th - Terry Smutniak
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Tropical Design"
1st - Barbara Kretz
2nd - Bruce Lilly
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
4th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "What's the Buzz" BEE THEME
1st - Kelly Crownover
2nd - Dawn Kush
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
4th - Pam Vrablic
5th - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Lake County Fair"
1st - Barbara Kretz
2nd - Susan Kozlowski
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Tis the Season"
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Mary Lucente
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Citrus Surprise"
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Annabelle Lilly
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
4th - Dawn Kush
5th - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "America the Beautiful"
1st - Dawn Kush
2nd - Barbara Kretz
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
4th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Simply Elegant"
1st - Mary Lucente
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Barbara Kretz
4th - Sharon Vacracos
5th - Virginia Mader
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Spooky Days"
1st - Annabelle Lilly
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Dawn Kush
4th - Barbara Kretz
5th - Susan Kozlowski
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Happy Trails"
1st - Annabelle Lilly
2nd - Barbara Kretz
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "For the Birds"
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Dawn Kush
3rd - Barbara Kretz
4th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Walk in the Woods"
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Mary Lucente
3rd - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Fireworks Display"
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Cheryl Petho
3rd - Joy Kolar
4th - Dawn Kush
5th - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Chef's Kitchen Arrangement"
1st - Cheryl Petho
2nd - Barbara Kretz
3rd - Terry Smutniak
4th - Linda Cook
5th - Susan Kozlowski
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Simplicity"
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Joy Kolar
3rd - Virginia Mader
4th - Roselyn Day
5th - Susan Kozlowski
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - "Candy Land"
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - Not Specified Above
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Dawn Kush
3rd - Barbara Kretz
4th - Roselyn Day
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - FreshFlower-AwardofDistinction
1st - Connie Schrombeck
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - KIDS 5-9 "Fresh Garden"
1st - Garrett Neal
2nd - Ellie Lilly
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - KIDS5-9 "Fun at the Beach"
1st - Kenzee Stahl
2nd - Ellie Lilly
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - KIDS 5-9 "Characters"
1st - Ellie Lilly
2nd - Annalise Neal
3rd - Kenzee Stahl
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - KIDS10-13-"Fun at the Beach"
1st - Kaylee Stahl
Flower Show - Fresh Flower Arrangements - KIDS 10-13 "Characters"
1st - Kaylee Stahl
Flower Show - Fresh Flowers-Specialty Class - "Southern Splendor"
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Fresh Flowers-Specialty Class - "Simplicity"
1st - Joanna Tassin
2nd - Barbara Kretz
3rd - Joy Kolar
4th - Sharon Vacracos
5th - Mary Lucente
Flower Show - Fresh Flowers-Specialty Class - "Tea Time"
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Dawn Kush
4th - Annie Steuer
5th - Susan Kozlowski
5th - Terry Smutniak
Flower Show - Fresh Flowers-Specialty Class - "Picnic"
1st - Barbara Kretz
2nd - Susan Kozlowski
3rd - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Fresh Flowers-Specialty Class - "Purple Passion"
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Susan Kozlowski
3rd - Dawn Kush
4th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Fresh Flowers-Specialty Class - "Green With Envy"
1st - Virginia Mader
2nd - Roselyn Day
3rd - Pam Vrablic
4th - Joanna Tassin
5th - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Fresh Flowers-Specialty Class - "Monochromatic"
1st - Loretta Steuer
2nd - Pam Vrablic
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
4th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Fresh Flowers-Specialty Class - "Small Arrangement"
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Dawn Kush
3rd - Kathryn Hedges
4th - Roselyn Day
5th - Mary Lucente
Flower Show - Fresh Flowers-Specialty Class - "Miniature Arrangement"
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Susan Kozlowski
3rd - Dawn Kush
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Lake County Fair"
1st - Dawn Kush
2nd - Cheryl Petho
4th - Rachel Broertjes
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Wedding Design"
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Clennetta Wirtz
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Spring has Sprung"
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Rachel Broertjes
3rd - Pam Manwaring
4th - Clennetta Wirtz
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Buzzing Around" BEE THEME
1st - Dawn Kush
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Pumpkin Spice"
1st - Louise Wickert
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Dawn Kush
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "The Wild West"
1st - Cheryl Petho
2nd - Dawn Kush
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Kaleidoscope of Color"
1st - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Sunny Side"
1st - Cheryl Petho
2nd - Pam Vrablic
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Christmas Design"
1st - Kathryn Hedges
1st - Pam Manwaring
3rd - Roselyn Day
4th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Fruit of the Vine"
1st - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "High Stepping"
1st - Louise Wickert
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Suzann Kregel
4th - Kelly Crownover
5th - Pam Vrablic
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Grandmas Bouquet"
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Clennetta Wirtz
4th - Linda Cook
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Team Pride"
1st - Dawn Kush
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Coffee Time"
1st - KeriAnne Valuckis
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Dawn Kush
4th - Roselyn Day
5th - Rachel Broertjes
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Autumn"
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Dawn Kush
4th - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Asian Theme"
1st - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "St. Patrick's Day"
1st - Dawn Kush
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - "Miniature Design"
1st - Michele Heiligstedt
2nd - Pam Manwaring
3rd - Dawn Kush
4th - Roselyn Day
5th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Permanent Arrangements - Best of Show
1st - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Wall/Door Permanent Arrangemen - "Breath of Spring"
1st - Michele Heiligstedt
2nd - Sandy Beenes
3rd - Ann Kortenhoeven
4th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Wall/Door Permanent Arrangemen - "Ghosts and Goblins"
1st - Louise Wickert
2nd - Linda Cook
3rd - Rachel Broertjes
4th - Roselyn Day
Flower Show - Wall/Door Permanent Arrangemen - "Autumn Splendor"
1st - Michele Heiligstedt
2nd - Pam Manwaring
3rd - Louise Wickert
Flower Show - Wall/Door Permanent Arrangemen - "Christmas Joy"
1st - Michele Heiligstedt
2nd - Pam Manwaring
3rd - Roselyn Day
4th - Rachel Broertjes
Flower Show - Wall/Door Permanent Arrangemen - "Sunny Days"
1st - Michele Heiligstedt
Flower Show - Wall/Door Permanent Arrangemen - "Stars & Stripes"
1st - Sandy Beenes
2nd - Roselyn Day
Flower Show - Wall/Door Permanent Arrangemen - Not Specified Above
1st - Michele Heiligstedt
2nd - Patricia Guritz
3rd - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Wall/Door Permanent Arrangemen - Wall/Door- Sweepstakes
1st - Michele Heiligstedt
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - Fairy Garden- Unique Container
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Pam Manwaring
3rd - Joanna Tassin
4th - Susan Kozlowski
5th - Elise Smith
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - "Woodland Cottage"
1st - Joanna Tassin
2nd - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - "Whimsical Garden"
1st - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - "Fairy Tea Party"
1st - Lisa Rothrock
2nd - Joanna Tassin
3rd - Terry Smutniak
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - "Castles and Dragons"
1st - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - "Holiday Party"
1st - Barbara Kretz
2nd - Abigail Goldthorpe
3rd - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - "Carnival or Fair"
1st - Annabelle Lilly
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - "Cactus/Succulent Garden"
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - "A Day at the Zoo"
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Joanna Tassin
3rd - Roselyn Day
Flower Show - Fairy Gardens - Best Of Show
1st - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Buddleia
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Clethra
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Mark Russell
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Macrophylla- Hydrangea
1st - Bruce Lilly
2nd - Chris Hylek
3rd - Joy Kolar
4th - Marsha Essary
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Paniculata- Hydrangea
1st - Judy Davis
2nd - Joanna Tassin
3rd - Terry Smutniak
4th - Joy Kolar
5th - Marsha Essary
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Hibiscus Syriacus-Single
1st - Joanna Tassin
2nd - Sue Pecenka
3rd - Amy Ronat
4th - Virginia Mader
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Hibiscus Syriacus- Double
1st - Judy Davis
2nd - Pam Vrablic
3rd - Joanna Tassin
4th - Karen Davis-Hylek
5th - Barbara Bragg
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Hibiscus Militaris-Rose Mallow
1st - Sue Pecenka
2nd - Virginia Mader
3rd - Joanna Tassin
4th - Barbara Bragg
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Trumpet Vine
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Pam Manwaring
3rd - Pam Vrablic
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Clematis
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Barb Russell
3rd - Joy Kolar
4th - Mark Russell
5th - Terry Smutniak
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Viburnum
1st - Mark Russell
2nd - Barb Russell
3rd - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Sweet Pea
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Mark Russell
3rd - Terry Smutniak
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Vine of Grapes
1st - Judy Davis
2nd - Jerry&Amanda Heward
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Hyacinth
1st - Terry Smutniak
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Single Stem w/one Flower-Other
1st - Julie Zahora
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Spray of Roses - Other Color
1st - Julie Zahora
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Mini Single Rose - Other Color
1st - Roselyn Day
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Mini Spray of Roses - Other Co
1st - Roselyn Day
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Most Fragrant Rose-SingleFlowe
1st - Sharon Vacracos
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Any Other Bloom, 1 Spray
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Any Other Vine in Bloom-1spray
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - Any Other Vine w/ fruit/berry
1st - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Shrubs, Vines, & Roses - AwardofDistinction-BestHorticu
1st - Bruce Lilly
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Achillea (Yarrow)
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Mark Russell
3rd - Barbara Bragg
4th - Joanna Tassin
5th - Carrie Smith
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Althaea (Hollyhock)
1st - Pam Vrablic
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Asclepias (Butterfly Weed)
1st - Carrie Smith
2nd - Joanna Tassin
3rd - Pam Vrablic
4th - Suzann Kregel
5th - Lyle Patchett
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Aquilegia (Columbine)
1st - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Bee Balm (Monarda)
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Barbara Kretz
3rd - Chris Hylek
4th - Terry Smutniak
5th - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Coreopsis
1st - Barbara Popiela
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Sue Pecenka
4th - Barbara Bragg
5th - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Delphinium
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Barbara Popiela
3rd - Lyle Patchett
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Dianthus
1st - Mark Russell
2nd - Terry Wharff
3rd - Barb Russell
4th - Cheryl Petho
5th - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Echinacea Alba-WhiteConeflower
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Joy Kolar
3rd - Joanna Tassin
4th - Linda Cook
5th - Barbara Bragg
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Echinacea Purpurea-PurConeflow
1st - Suzann Kregel
2nd - Sue Pecenka
3rd - Carrie Smith
4th - Terry Smutniak
5th - Kelly Crownover
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Echinacea, Any color
1st - Kelly Crownover
2nd - Barbara Kretz
3rd - Suzann Kregel
4th - Judy Davis
5th - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Eyngium (Sea Holly)
1st - Terry Smutniak
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Echinops (Globe Thistle)
1st - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Feverfew
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Barbara Kirby
3rd - Pam Vrablic
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Gaillardia (Blanket Flower)
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Pam Vrablic
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hemerocallis Daylily-yellow
1st - Stephanie Neal
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Marsha Essary
4th - Mark Russell
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hemerocallis Daylily-orange
1st - Stephanie Neal
2nd - Marsha Essary
3rd - Karen Davis-Hylek
4th - Robert Strimbu
5th - Judy Davis
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hemerocallis Daylily-var. col
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Stephanie Neal
3rd - Mark Russell
4th - Virginia Mader
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - HemerocallisDaylily-ruff. var
1st - Mary Rudzinski
2nd - Stephanie Neal
3rd - Marsha Essary
4th - Lyle Patchett
5th - Virginia Mader
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - HemerocallisDaylily-purple
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Stephanie Neal
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hemerocallis Daylily- red
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Mark Russell
3rd - Karen Davis-Hylek
4th - Barb Russell
5th - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Stella D'Oro Daylily
1st - Suzann Kregel
2nd - Karen Davis-Hylek
3rd - Chris Hylek
4th - Kelly Crownover
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Liatris (Gayfeather)
1st - Judy Davis
2nd - Carrie Smith
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Phlox
1st - Judy Davis
2nd - Joanna Tassin
3rd - Amy Ronat
4th - Pam Manwaring
5th - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Platycodon (Balloon Flower)
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Lyle Patchett
3rd - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Rudbeckia (Black-eyed Susan)
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Joy Kolar
3rd - Suzann Kregel
4th - Kathryn Hedges
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Scabiosa (Pincushion Flower)
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Barb Russell
3rd - Barbara Popiela
4th - Mark Russell
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Shasta Daisy Maximum
1st - Judy Davis
2nd - Kelly Crownover
3rd - Barbara Popiela
4th - Chris Hylek
5th - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Veronica (Speedwell)
1st - Barbara Popiela
2nd - Terry Smutniak
3rd - Kelly Crownover
4th - Karen Davis-Hylek
5th - Chris Hylek
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Perovshia (Russian Sage)
1st - Amy Ronat
2nd - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Eupatorium (Joe Pye Weed)
1st - Virginia Mader
2nd - Terry Smutniak
3rd - Linda Cook
4th - Barbara Kirby
5th - Sara Daily
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Heliopsis (Helianthoides)
1st - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Ligularia
1st - Barbara Kirby
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Obedient Plant (Physistegia)
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hosta-Miniature to small
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Steven Turner
3rd - Kathryn Hedges
4th - Mark Tassin
5th - Lyle Patchett
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hosta- Narrow,Lance-shapedLeaf
1st - Linda Cook
2nd - Mark Tassin
3rd - Joy Kolar
4th - Kathryn Hedges
5th - Steven Turner
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hosta- Variegated
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Lyle Patchett
3rd - Steven Turner
4th - Mark Tassin
5th - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hosta- LgHeart/Egg-shapedLeaf
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Marsha Essary
3rd - Steven Turner
4th - Lyle Patchett
5th - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hosta- Vibrant Scarlet Stems
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Lyle Patchett
3rd - Steven Turner
4th - Robert Strimbu
5th - Mark Tassin
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hosta- Rich Colored Blue Tones
1st - Lyle Patchett
2nd - Robert Strimbu
3rd - Mark Tassin
4th - Joy Kolar
5th - Steven Turner
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Hosta- Dark Green w/ white cen
1st - Steven Turner
2nd - Marsha Essary
3rd - Joy Kolar
4th - Lyle Patchett
5th - Robert Strimbu
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Any Other Perennial, 1 STEM
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Mark Russell
3rd - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Any othe Perennial, 1 BLOOM
1st - Barbara Kretz
2nd - Barb Russell
3rd - Kathryn Hedges
4th - Lyle Patchett
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Bouquet of Perennials
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Terry Smutniak
3rd - Carrie Smith
4th - Susan Kozlowski
5th - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Bouquet of Shasta Daisies
1st - Carrie Smith
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Bouquet of 3 Diff Species-Rudb
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Carrie Smith
3rd - Linda Cook
4th - Terry Smutniak
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Award of Distinction- Best Per
1st - Kelly Crownover
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - Sweepstakes- Best Bouquet
1st - Pam Vrablic
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - 5-9Day Lily,any color,1 bloom
1st - Annalise Neal
2nd - Garrett Neal
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - 5-9 Cone Flower (Echinacea)
1st - Annalise Neal
2nd - Garrett Neal
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - 10-13Day Lily,any color,1 bl
1st - Summer Crownover
Flower Show - Perennials & Biennials - 10-13 Cone Flower (Echinacea)
1st - Summer Crownover
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Amaranthus- Love Lies Bleeding
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Pam Manwaring
3rd - Carrie Smith
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Amaranthus- Summer Poinsettia
1st - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Bachelor Button
1st - Connie Schrombeck
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Bells of Ireland
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Mark Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Calendula
1st - Joanna Tassin
2nd - Mark Russell
3rd - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Celosia- (Cockscomb)
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Sandy Shreve
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
4th - Terry Smutniak
5th - Terry Wharff
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Celosia (Plumed)
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Pam Manwaring
3rd - Kathryn Hedges
4th - Linda Ebert
5th - Connie Schrombeck
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Celosia (Wheat)
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Sandy Shreve
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Cleome (Spider Flower)
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Connie Schrombeck
3rd - Terry Smutniak
4th - Karen Davis-Hylek
5th - Joanna Tassin
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Cosmos
1st - Sandy Shreve
2nd - Sue Pecenka
3rd - Connie Schrombeck
4th - Carrie Smith
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Coleus
1st - Erin Smutniak
2nd - Joanna Tassin
3rd - Pam Vrablic
4th - Terry Smutniak
5th - Koren Garcia
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Gomphrena (Globe Amaranth)
1st - Sandy Shreve
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Sue Pecenka
4th - Terry Wharff
5th - Susan Kozlowski
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Heliotrope
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Karen Davis-Hylek
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Nasturtium
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Barb Russell
3rd - Terry Smutniak
4th - Mark Russell
5th - Connie Schrombeck
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Lisianthus
1st - Linda Ebert
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Marigold, Small, Solid Color
1st - Marsha Essary
2nd - Kathryn Hedges
3rd - Karen Davis-Hylek
4th - Chris Hylek
5th - Michael Wolfer
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Marigold, Large, Solid Color
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Sandy Shreve
3rd - Karen Davis-Hylek
4th - Cheryl Petho
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Marigold, Bi-Color
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Joanna Tassin
3rd - Sandy Shreve
4th - Ann Kortenhoeven
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Marigold, White
1st - Cheryl Petho
2nd - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Nicotiana (Tobacco Plant)
1st - Sandy Shreve
2nd - Sue Pecenka
3rd - Mark Russell
4th - Pam Manwaring
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Nigella (Love in a Mist)
1st - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Petunia- Veined
1st - John Garcia
2nd - Sue Pecenka
3rd - Judy Davis
4th - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Petunia, Single
1st - Chris Hylek
2nd - Sue Pecenka
3rd - Karen Davis-Hylek
4th - Judy Davis
5th - Mark Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Petunia, Double
1st - Chris Hylek
2nd - Karen Davis-Hylek
3rd - Barb Russell
4th - Pam Manwaring
5th - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Petunia, Bi-Color
1st - Judy Davis
2nd - Chris Hylek
3rd - Barbara Bragg
4th - Karen Davis-Hylek
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Salvia- Blue, Farinacea
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Chris Hylek
3rd - Cheryl Petho
4th - Barb Russell
5th - Mark Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Salvia- Coccinea
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Barbara Kirby
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Salvia, Splendens, Red
1st - Barbara Kirby
2nd - Pam Manwaring
3rd - Sue Pecenka
4th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Salvia, Splendens, Bi-Color
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Barbara Bragg
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Salvia, Splendens,anyothercolo
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Sue Pecenka
4th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Snap Dragon, Red
1st - Barbara Bragg
2nd - Cheryl Petho
3rd - Meagan Petho
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Snap Dragon, White
1st - Cheryl Petho
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Linda Ebert
4th - Meagan Petho
5th - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Snap Dragon, Yellow
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Meagan Petho
3rd - Cheryl Petho
4th - Linda Cook
5th - Barbara Bragg
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Snap Dragon, Any other color
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Barb Russell
4th - Meagan Petho
5th - Karen Davis-Hylek
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Sunflower, yellow Maxsize 12"
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Marsha Essary
3rd - Sandy Shreve
4th - Pam Vrablic
5th - Connie Schrombeck
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Sunflower-Any other color
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Marsha Essary
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Tithonia, Mexican Sunflower
1st - Sandy Shreve
2nd - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Verbena
1st - Mark Russell
2nd - Barb Russell
3rd - Barbara Bragg
4th - Terry Smutniak
5th - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Zinnia- SM, under 2"
1st - Sandy Shreve
2nd - Carrie Smith
3rd - Karen Davis-Hylek
4th - Barbara Bragg
5th - Judy Davis
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Zinnia- Med, 2"-4"
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Terry Smutniak
3rd - Carrie Smith
4th - Barbara Bragg
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Zinnia- LG, over 4"
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Sandy Shreve
3rd - Judy Davis
4th - Chris Hylek
5th - Barbara Bragg
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Zinnia- Pom Pom
1st - Terry Wharff
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
4th - Carrie Smith
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Zinnia- Cactus
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Terry Wharff
3rd - Michael Croson
4th - Carrie Smith
5th - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Zinnia, Solid Color Bloom
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Karen Davis-Hylek
3rd - Joanna Tassin
4th - Sue Pecenka
5th - Barbara Bragg
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Zinnia, 2 Toned/Multi colored
1st - Michael Croson
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Chris Hylek
4th - Sue Pecenka
5th - Susan Kozlowski
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Statice
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Barbara Bragg
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Lantana
1st - Mark Russell
2nd - Barbara Kirby
3rd - Pam Manwaring
4th - Karen Davis-Hylek
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Any Other Annual-NotSpecAbove
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Karen Davis-Hylek
3rd - Mark Russell
4th - Barb Russell
5th - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Any Other Annual-NotSpecAbove
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Koren Garcia
4th - Susan Kozlowski
5th - Linda Ebert
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Bouquet of Annual Flowers
1st - Pam Vrablic
2nd - Linda Ebert
3rd - Barbara Bragg
4th - Sandy Shreve
5th - Carrie Smith
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Bouquet of 5-7 Snap Dragons
1st - Linda Ebert
2nd - Cheryl Petho
3rd - Meagan Petho
4th - Sue Pecenka
5th - Barbara Kretz
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Bouquet of 5-7 Zinnias
1st - Barbara Bragg
2nd - Michael Croson
3rd - Chris Hylek
4th - Terry Smutniak
5th - Carrie Smith
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Bouquet of 7-9 Cosmos
1st - Sue Pecenka
2nd - Carrie Smith
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Dahlias - 3-6" Diameter
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Sue Pecenka
3rd - Terry Wharff
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Dahlias- Less 3" Diameter
1st - Joy Kolar
2nd - Barb Russell
3rd - Mark Russell
4th - Susan Kozlowski
5th - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Lily- Calla
1st - Joy Kolar
2nd - Sandy Kortenhoeven
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Lily- Stargazer
1st - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Lily- Water
1st - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Lily- Magic
1st - Barb Russell
2nd - Mark Russell
3rd - Kathryn Hedges
4th - Alberta Nettles
5th - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Lily-Canna
1st - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Lily- Any Type Not Listed Abov
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Mark Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Allium
1st - Barbara Kirby
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Begonia - Tuberous
1st - Sue Pecenka
2nd - Barbara Kirby
3rd - Barb Russell
4th - Terry Smutniak
5th - Marie Novotny
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Caladium
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Karen Davis-Hylek
3rd - Joy Kolar
4th - Chris Hylek
5th - Barb Russell
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Elephant's Ear- Large, Green
1st - Pam Manwaring
2nd - Ann Kortenhoeven
3rd - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Elephant's Ear-Large, AnyColor
1st - Joy Kolar
2nd - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Elephant's Ear-M/L, Green
1st - Joy Kolar
2nd - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Elephant's Ear-M/L, Any color
1st - Pam Manwaring
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Gladiolous- White
1st - Cheryl Petho
2nd - Linda Cook
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Gladiolus- Pink
1st - Meagan Petho
2nd - Sue Pecenka
3rd - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Gladiolus- Yellow
1st - Meagan Petho
2nd - Cheryl Petho
3rd - Sue Pecenka
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Gladiolus- Any Other Color
1st - Sue Pecenka
2nd - Pam Vrablic
3rd - Linda Cook
4th - Meagan Petho
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Gladiolus- Miniature Variety
1st - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Gladiolus- Bouquet
1st - Meagan Petho
2nd - Cheryl Petho
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Any Other Bulb,Tuber,Corm 1Spi
1st - Kathryn Hedges
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Sweepstakes- Best Bouquet
1st - Joy Kolar
1st - Pam Vrablic
Flower Show - Bulbs,Tubers,Corms & Annuals - Best of Show- Best Hort Specim
1st - Linda Ebert
1st - Joy Kolar
Flower Show - Roses - Most Fragrant Rose
1st - Sharon Vacracos
Flower Show - Bloomin' Kids Contest - Flower Arrangements Ages 5-6
1st - Morgan Papiez
2nd - Noelle Niksch
3rd - Emily Vickery
Flower Show - Bloomin' Kids Contest - Flower Arrangements Ages 7-8
1st - Laura Vickery
2nd - Autumn Dieck
3rd - Jillian Sanders
Flower Show - Bloomin' Kids Contest - Flower Arrangements Ages 9-10
1st - Brooke Sharp
2nd - Delaney Garcia
3rd - Gabbi Curless
Flower Show - Bloomin' Kids Contest - Flower Arrangements Ages 11-13
1st - Brook Sanders
2nd - Maggie Hart
3rd - Torie Surprise

Western Horse Show

1. Stick horse
a. Rebekah Pajor, San Pierre, IN
b. Weston Reed, Lowell, IN
c. Waverly Reed, Lowell, IN
d. Bode Rado, Zionsville, IN
e. Raylynn O’Brien, Demotte, IN
f. Vivienne King, Crown Point, IN
2. Leadline (2-4)
a. Raylynn O’Brien, Demotte, IN
b. Weston Rosandich, Cedar Lake, IN
c. Helena Martinek, Kouts, IN
d. Marek Majerski, Lake Village, IN
e. Rebecca Cox, Lowell, IN
f. Weston Reed, Lowell, IN
3. Leadline (5-8)
a. Lacey Wroblewski, Manteno, IL
b. Jemma Majerski, Lake Village, IN
c. Mckenna Majerski, Lake Village, IN
d. Paisley Clark, Lowell, IN
e. Clara Pancini, Valparaiso, IN
f. Reese Mollengraft, Valparaiso, IN
4. Leadline Barrels (2-9)
a. Kallie Winter, Demotte, IN
b. Mckenna Majerski, Lake Village, IN
c. Lacey Wroblewski, Manteno, IL
d. Kinzie Winter, Demotte, IN
e. Helena Pancini, Valparaiso, I
f. Summer Crosser, Hebron, IN
9. Western Pleasure (12&under)
a. Mollie Koehler, Crown Point, IN
b. Braelee Roorda, Rensselaer, IN
c. Ashlyn Pinkul, Cedar Lake, IN
10. Western Pleasure (13-18)
a. Kirstin Micco, Hobart, IN
b. Nora Carpenter, Crown Point, IN
c. Alex Miller, Chesterton, IN
d. Gianna Trainia, Crown Point, IN
11. 4H Pleasure-Open
a. Alix Shea, Griffith, IN
b. Kirstin Micco, Hobart, IN
c. Mollie Koehler, Crown Point, IN
d. Jenna Rebenack, Lowell, IN
e. Nora Carpenter, Crown Point, IN
f. Braelee Roorda, Rensselaer, IN
12. Costume Class
a. Logan Johnsten, Peotone, IL
b. Kallie, Kinzie, Braelee, Braeden, NA
c. Riven Huffman, NA
d. Ashlyn Pinkul, Cedar Lake, IN
e. Kayla Petrucci, NA
13. Senior Horse Pleasure
a. Courtney Pater, Crown Point, IN
b. Bobbi Kelley, Manteno, IL
c. Emily Cooper, Hebron, IN
d. Amanda Waddle, Wheatfield, IN
e. Shannon Mauger, Fair Oaks, IN
f. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
14. Pole Bending (18&under)
a. Preston Lawson, Knox, IL
b. Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, IN
c. Katelyn Stuut, Lawton, MI
d. Josey Vogt, Brook, IN
e. Maitylnd Plants, Lowell, IN
f. Ashely Lustig, Wheatfield, IN
15. Youth Barrels (12&under)
a. Steven Webb, Clayton, IN
b. Josey Vogt, Brook, IN
c. Steven Webb, Clayton, IN
d. Michaela Newmann, Crete, IL
e. Braelee Roorda, Rensselaer, IN
f. Rowan Plants, Lowell, IN
16. Lake County Owned and Shown Pleasure
a. Alix Shea, Griffith, IN
b. Courtney Pater, Crown Point, IN
c. Michael Cripe, Lowell, IN
d. Jenna Rebenack, Lowell, IN
e. Marie Ingebretsen, Lowell, IN
f. Mychelle Taylor, Lowell, IN
17. Western Pleasure (19&over)
a. Bobbi Kelley, Manteno, IL
b. Courtney Pater, Crown Point, IN
c. Brittany Ryan, Coal City, IL
d. Amanda Waddle, Wheatfield, IN
e. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
f. McKayla Tucker, Valparaiso, IN
18. Ladies Barrel Race (19&over)
a. Tammy Ochs, Grovertown, IN
b. Jordyn Nuss, Hebron, IN
c. Nicole Chapman, Michigan City, IN
d. Chelsey Webb, Clayton, IN
e. Jordyn Nuss, Hebron, IN
f. Nicole Chapman, Michigan City, IN
19. Mens Barrel Race (19&over)
a. Brad Roorda, Demotte, IN
b. Trent Roorda, Demotte, IN
c. Brad Roorda, Demotte, IN
d. Raymond Hall, Pembroke Twp, IL
e. Josh Clouse, NA
f. Trent Roorda, Demotte, IN
20. Performance Halter
a. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
b. Brittany Ryan, Coal City, IL
c. Bobbi Kelley, Manteno, IL
d. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
e. Mychelle Taylor, Lowell, IN
f. Emma Lewis, Plainfield, IL
21. Halter Geldings
a. Cheryl Lawhead, Robinson, IL
b. Bobbi Kelley, Manteno, IL
c. Ashley Lustig, NA
d. Madison Coffer, NA
e. Mark Starr, NA
f. Nancy Schuldt, Bridgeview, IL
22. Halter Mares
a. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
b. Emily Cooper, Hebron, IL
c. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
d. Sandy Gonzalez, Crown Point, IN
e. Max Lustig, NA
f. Ken Bluett, Lowell, IN
23. JR. Horse Halter
a. Max Lustig, NA
b. Ashley Lustig, NA
c. Mark Starr, NA
d. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
e. Nancy Schuldt, Bridgeview, IL
f. Hannah Mishlove, Lowell, IN
24. Color Horse Halter
a. Brittany Ryan, Coal City, IL
b. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
c. Marissa Shultz, LaPorte, IN
d. Mark Starr, NA
e. Carly Crook, Crown Point, IN
f. Janell ???, Cedar Lake, IN
25. Quarter Horse Halter
a. Max Lustig, NA
b. Cheryl Lawhead, Robinson, IL
c. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
d. Mark Starr, NA
e. Emma Lewis, Plainfield, IL
f. Bob Taylor, Lowell, IN
26. Grand & Reserve Halter
a. GRAND – Max Lustig, NA
b. RESERVE – Cheryl Lawhead, Robinson, IL
27. Showmanship (19&over)
a. Bobbi Kelley, Manteno, IL
b. Emily Cooper, Hebron, IN
c. Abagale Culp, Rensselaer, IN
d. McKayla Tucker, Valparaiso, IN
e. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
f. Kelsey Sajdera, Merrillville, IN
28. Showmanship (18&under)
a. Olivia Braun, NA
b. Nora Carpenter, Crown Point, IN
c. Lynsey Buchler, Valparaiso, IN
d. Elizabeth Evory, Valparaiso, IN
e. Emma Lewis, Plainfield, IL
f. Jenna Rebenack, Lowell, IN
29. Shankless Showmanship
a. Kelsey Sajdera, Merrillville, IN
b. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
c. Irene Bradley, Lowell, IN
30. Bareback Walk/Trot (18&under)
a. Lily Zomparelli, Lowell, IN
b. Lynsey Buehler, NA
c. Bridget Hoffman, Wheatfield, IN
d. Braelee Roorda, Demotte, IN
e. Nora Carpenter, Crown Point, IN
f. Elizabeth Evory, Valparaiso, IN
31. 4-D Barrel Race (NBHA IN 06)
a. 1st Division
i. Tammy Ochs, Grovertown, IN
ii. Josie Reed, Hebron, IN
iii. Brad Roorda, Demotte, IN
iv. Christena Lawson, Knox, IN
v. Shawnda Gee, Plymouth, IN
vi. Jordan Moore, NA
b. 2nd Division
i. Tatianna Geruszka, Battle Creek, MI
ii. Colby Antonides, Kendallville, IL
iii. Payten Craft, New Carlisle, IN
iv. Caylee Gee, Plymouth, IN
v. Abbey Sadecki, Peotone, IL
vi. Liz Davis, Rensselaer, IN
c. 3rd Division
i. Payten Craft, New Carlisle, IN
ii. Katie Boznak, Rensselaer, IN
iii. Sam Malecki, Crown Point, IN
iv. Jim Laski, Crete, IL
v. Carley Boyd, Hobart, IN
vi. Katie Boznak, Rensselaer, IN
d. 4th Division
i. Shyanna Saylor, Walkerton, IN
ii. Hayley Ault, Valparaiso, IN
iii. Shanena Saylor, Walkerton, IN
iv. Kim Eber, Lowell, IN
v. Fred Brute, Lake Village, IN
vi. Stefani Jackson, Rensselaer, IN
32. Leadline Barrels (Age 2-9)
a. Kallie Winter, Demotte, IN
b. Kinzie Winter, Demotte, IN
c. Jace Gilbert, Wheatfield, IN
d. Liviya Yack, Crown Point, IN
e. Cale Clouse, Rensselaer, IN
f. Kayla Yack, Crown Point, IN
33. Pony Barrels (18&under)
a. Kylee Young, Logansport, IN
b. Payten Craft, New Carlisle, IN
c. Steven Webb, Clayton, IN
d. Shyanna Saylor, Walkerton, IN
e. Rowan Plants, Lowell, IN
f. Madelyn Yack, Crown Point, IN
34. 3D Barrel Race (NBHA IN 06) (18&under)
a. 1st Division
i. Josie Reed, Hebron, IN
ii. Annabelle Pancini, Lowell, IN
iii. Caylee Gee, Plymouth, IN
iv. Kylee Young, Logansport, IN
b. 2nd Division
i. Wade Williams, NA
ii. Shyanna Saylor, Walkerton, IN
iii. Jocey Vogt, Brook, IN
iv. Haley Behling
c. 3rd Division
i. Sam Hanno
ii. Maitlynd Plants, Lowell, IN
iii. Max Lustig, Wheatfield, IN
iv. Rowan Plants, Lowell, IN
35. Horsemanship/Equitation (18&under)
a. Braelee Roorda, Demotte, IN
b. Lynsey Buehler, NA
c. Bridget Hoffman, Wheatfield, IN
d. Elizabeth Evory, Valparaiso, IN
e. Alix Shea, Griffith, IN
f. Nora Carpenter, Crown Point, IN
36. Youth Pleasure (18&under)
a. Bridget Hoffman, Wheatfield, IN
b. Bella Vasko, Lowell, IN
c. Alix Shea, Griffith, IN
d. Maddy Peters, Crete, IL
e. Lynsey Buehler, NA
f. Jenna Rebenack, Lowell, IN
37. Reining
a. Mike Tucker, Valparaiso, IN
b. Hector Urquiza, Dyer, IN
c. Mike McCoy, Crown Point, IN
d. Janette Doughman, Gary, IN
38. Bareback Pleasure
a. Courtney Pater, Crown Point, IN
b. Marie Ingebretsen, Lowell, IN
c. Alix Shea, Griffith, IN
d. Braelee Roorda, Demotte, IN
e. Bella Vasko, Lowell, IN
f. Jenna Rebenack, Lowell, IN
39. Ranch Horse Pleasure
a. Janette Doughman, Gary, IN
b. Karen Hochstetler, Lowell, IN
c. Christie Jefferson, NA
d. Mike McCoy, Crown Point, IN
e. Irene Bradley, Lowell, IN
f. Katelyn Stuut, Lawton, MI
40. Ladies Western Pleasure (19&over)
a. Shannon Mauger, Fair Oaks, IN
b. Amanda Waddle, Wheatfield, IN
c. Bobbi Kelley, Manteno, IL
d. Lindsay Rudd, NA
e. Brittany Ryan, Coal City, IL
f. Courtney Pater, Crown Point, IN
41. Pole Bending (19&over)
a. Jordyn Nuss, Hebron, IN
b. Al Standish, Vicksburg, MI
c. Dana Schane, Lowell, IN
d. Tatianna Geruszka, Battle Creek, MI
e. Darin Owens, Rensselaer, IN
f. Hayley Ault, Valparaiso, IN
42. Plug Race
a. Annabelle Pancini, Lowell, IN
b. Eddie Webb, Clayton, IN
c. Bailey Miracle, Vicksburg, MI
d. Ashley Lustig, Wheatfield, IN
e. Katelyn Stuut, Lawton, MI
f. Kayla Petrucci, NA
43. Senior 3D Barrels (NBHA IN 06) (50&over)
a. 1st Division
i. Wendy Montalta, St. Anne, IL
b. 2nd Division
i. Janette Doughman, Gary, IN
c. 3rd Division
i. Ann Brown, Westville, IN
44. Hunt Seat Pleasure
a. Brittany Ryan, Coal City, IL
b. Emily Cooper, Hebron, IN
c. Emma Barnes, Beecher, IL
d. Lily Zomparelli, Lowell, IN
e. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
f. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
45. Novice Rider Pleasure
a. Jenna Rebenack, Lowell, IN
b. Melissa Doyle, Munster, IN
c. Morgan Hanenburg, Munster, IN
d. Sommer Crosser, Hebron, IN
46. Hunt Seat Walk/Trot
a. Brittany Ryan, Coal City, IL
b. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
c. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
d. Kelsey Sajdera, Merrillville, IN
e. Emma Barnes, Beecher, IL
f. Emily Cooper, Hebron, IN
47. Jr. Horse Pleasure
a. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
48. 2&3 Year Old Snaffle Bit Pleasure
a. Janette Doughman, Gary, IN
49. 4-D Barrels
a. 1st Division
i. Trent Roorda, Demotte, IN
ii. Christena Lawson, Knox, IN
iii. Chelsie Webb, Clayton, IN
iv. Kristen Yunker, Crete, IL
v. Jordyn Nuss, Hebron, IN
b. 2nd Division
i. Sam Malecki, Crown Point, IN
ii. Jamie Jolitz, NA
iii. Cody Hootman, Lowell, IN
iv. Jennifer Struble, Lowell, IN
v. Abbey Sadecki, Peotone, IL
c. 3rd Division
i. Jesse Smart, Lake Village, IN
ii. Tammy Horton, IN
iii. Jim Laski, Crete, IL
iv. Sam Malecki, Crown Point, IN
v. Kellie Reed, Hebron, IN
d. 4th Division
i. Sam Hanno, Lake Village, IN
ii. Dana Schane, Lowell, IN
iii. Fred Burke, Lake Village, IN
iv. Maitlynd Plants, Lowell, IN
v. Ann Brown, Westville, IN
50. Horsemanship/Equitation
a. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
b. Janette Doughman, Gary, IN
c. Braelee Roorda, Demotte, IN
51. Adult Walk/Trot (19&over)
a. Brittany Ryan, Coal City, IL
b. Tanya Misch, Wheatfield, IN
c. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
d. Bobbi Kelley, Manteno, IL
e. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
f. Mychelle Taylor, Lowell, IN
52. Pee Wee Barrel Race (8&under)
a. Kallie Winter, Demotte, IN
b. Leigha Horton, Frankfort, IL
c. Caden Owens, Rensselaer, IN
d. Annabelle Doody, Manteno, IL
e. Kinzie Winter, Demotte, IN
f. Annalie Berger, Grant Park, IL
53. Pony Barrel Race (18&under)
a. Steven Webb, Clayton, IN
b. Shyanna Saylor, Walkerton, IN
c. Rowan Plants, Lowell, IN
d. Madelyn Yack, Crown Point, IN
e. Levi Owens, Rensselaer, IN
f. Caden Owens, Rensselaer, IN
54. Youth Barrel Race (12&under)
a. Steven Webb, Clayton, IN
b. Jocey Vogt, Brook, IN
c. Steven Webb, Clayton, IN
d. Michaela Newman, Crete, IL
e. Braeden Roorda, Demotte, IN
f. Rylee Fox, Morocco, IN
55. Youth Barrel Race (13-18)
a. Annabelle Pancini, Lowell, IN
b. Shyanna Saylor, Walkerton, IN
c. Eric Clapp, Schoolcraft, MI
d. Hunter Holler, Texas
e. Katelyn Stuut, Lawton, MI
f. Sam Hanno, Lake Village, IN
56. Quarter Horse Pleasure
a. Brittany Ryan, Coal City, IL
b. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
c. Bobbi Kelley, Manteno, IL
d. Amanda Waddle, Wheatfield, IN
e. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
f. Braelee Roorda, Demotte, IN
57. Youth Pleasure (18&under)
a. Nora Carpenter, Crown Point, IN
b. Braelee Roorda, Demotte, IN
c. Bella Vasko, Lowell, IN
d. Alix Shea, Griffith, IN
e. Dacota Hurn, Sumava Resorts, IN
f. Morgan Hanenburg, Munster, IN
58. Mens Western Pleasure
a. Bob Taylor, Lowell, IN
b. Michael Cripe, Lowell, IN
c. Jake Cripe, Lowell, IN
d. Cole Clinton, Lake Village, IN
59. Color Horse Pleasure
a. Brittany Ryan, Coal City, IL
b. Michael Cripe, Lowell, IN
c. Jake Cripe, Lowell, IN
d. Irene Bradley, Lowell, IN
e. Jenna Rebenack, Lowell, IN
f. Marie Ingebretsen, Lowell, IN
60. Jack Benny Pleasure
a. Stacy Patterson, Coal City, IL
b. Carrie Anderson, Crown Point, IN
c. Bobbi Kelley, Manteno, IL
d. Bob Taylor, Lowell, IN
e. Michael Cripe, Lowell, IN
f. Jake Cripe, Lowell, IN
61. 2-D Pole Bending
a. 1st Division
i. Skyler Belt, Lake Village, IN
ii. Al Standish, Vicksburg, MI
iii. Janette Doughman, Gary, IN
b. 2nd Division
i. Tatianna Geruska, Battle Creek, MI
ii. Hunter Holler, Texas
iii. Terry Martin, Leunidas, MI
iv. Shannon Huffman, Hebron, IN
v. Elizabeth Manning, Peotone, IL
62. Down & Back Flags
a. Annabelle Pancini, Lowell, IN
b. Eric Clapp, Schoolcraft, MI
c. Steven Webb, Clayton, IN
d. Bailey Miracle, Vicksburg, MI
e. Hunter Holler, Texas
f. Al Standish, Vicksburg, MI
63. Dash For Cash
a. Eddie Webb, Clayton, IN
b. Annabelle Pancini, Lowell, IN
c. Katelyn Stuut, Lawton, MI
d. Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, IN
e. Eric Clapp, Schoolcraft, MI
f. Peggy Geruszka, Battle Creek, MI
64. Flag Race
a. Eric Clapp, Schoolcraft, MI
b. Al Standish, Vicksburg, MI
c. Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, IN
d. Bailey Miracle, Vicksburg, MI
e. Hunter Holler, Texas
f. Skye McNutt, Hammond, IN

Youth "Just Jeans and Horseplay" Fun Show

Class 1: Lead Line, 3-6: 1-Hunter Baird, Lowell, IN

2-Charlotte Berger, Grant Park, IL

3-Olivia Malamatos, Lowell, IN

Class 2: Lead Line, 7-10:1-Annalie Berger, Grank Park, IL

2-Chase Maccotte, Demotte, IN

3-Stella Skaggs, Crown Point, IN

Class 3: Walk Trot, 6-13: 1-Aubrey Singel, Hebron IN

2-Madissyn Sheehy, Cedar Lake, IN

3-Josiah Triezenberg, Schererville, IN

Class 4: Walk Trot, 14-18:1-Hayley Hein, Crown Point, IN

2-Grace Shepard, Beecher, IL

3-Jackie Kenda, St. John, IN

Class 5: English Pleasure, Open:1-Jordan Olson, St. John, IN

2-Sofia Broberg, Lowell, IN

3-Madison Naas, Crown Point, IN

Class 6: Stick Horse, 5 and Under: 1- Penelope Kazanas, Crown Point, IN

2-Norah Churilla, Crown Point, IN

3-Benjamin Farrell, Lowell, IN

Class 7: Jr. Western Pleasure, 6-13: 1-Nora Carpenter, Crown Point, IN

2- Elise Smith, Schererville, IN

3-Alexa Roper Vandercar, Crown Point, IN

Class 8: Sr. Western Pleasure, 14 – 18:1-Hailey Hein, Crown Point, IN

2-Savanna Simpson, Portage, IN

3- Dacota Hurn

Class 9: Apple Under Chin, 6-10: 1- Sophia Broberg, Lowell, IN

2- Sadie Norton, Portage, IN

3- Avery Vandercar, Crown Point, IN

Class 10: Apple Under Chin, 11-14: 1-Hunter Holler, Texas

2- Chey Cahill, Lake Village, IN

3-Hayley Kvalek,Grank Park, IL

Class 11: Apple Under Chin, 15-18: 1-Mikayla Dobe, Cedar Lake, IN

2-Savanna Simpson, Portage, IN

3-Allison Richwalski, Crown Point, IN

Class 12: Jr. Egg Race, 6-13:1-Riley Fox, Morocco, IN

2-Elise Smith, Schererville, IN

3-Aubree Skibinki, Crown Point, IN

Class 13: Sr. Egg Race, 14-18: 1- Savanna Simpson, Portage, IN

2- Kylie Capron, Portage, IN

3- Kylie Capron, Portage, IN

Class 14: Novice Pleasure, 6-13: 1-Elise Smith, Schererville, IN

2-Ashlyn Pinkul, Cedar Lake, IN

3-Payton Kovanda, Valparaiso, IN

Class 15: Novice Pleasure, 14-18:1-Nicole Kenda, St. John, IN

2-Jackie Kenda, St. John, IN

3-Madison Haas, Crown Point, IN

Class 16: Dash for Cash, 6-13: 1-Michaela Newmann, Crete, IL

2-Hunter Holler, Texas

3-Josey Vote, Brook, IN

Class 17: Dash for Cash, 14-18: 1- Annabelle Pancini, Lowell, IN

2- Gabrielle4 Banter

3-Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, IN

Class 18: Jr. Poles, 6-13: 1-Chey Cahill, Lake Village, IN

2-Josey Vote, Brook, IN

3-Elise Smith, Schererville, IN

Class 19: Sr. Poles, 14-18:1-Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, IN

2-Gabrielle Banter

3- Annabelle Pancini, Lowell, IN

Class 20: Jr. Barrels, 6-13: 1- Michaela Newmann, Crete, IL

2- Josey Vote, Brook, IN

3- Hunter Holler, Texas

Class 21: Sr. Barrels, 14-18: 1-Annabelle Pancini, Lowell, IN2-Sam Hamm, Lake Village, IN
3-Gabrielle Banter

Beef

Beef - Angus - Angus Steer
1st - Rachel Burns
2nd - Mackenzie Bult
Beef - Angus - Angus Jr. Yearling Heifer
1st - Triple Threat Farms
2nd - Kirsten Calloway
3rd - Luke Clark
Beef - Angus - Angus Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Luke Clark
2nd - Scott Johnson
Beef - Angus - Angus Heifer Champion
1st - Triple Threat Farms
2nd - Luke Clark
Beef - Angus - Angus Steer Champion
1st - Rachel Burns
2nd - Mackenzie Bult
Beef - Chianina - Chianina Steer
1st - Kaden Gustafson
2nd - Clarissa Blackburn
Beef - Chianina - Chianina Summer Yrling Heifer
1st - Scott Johnson
2nd - Belle Bennett
3rd - Taylor Laudeman
4th - ElysiaJoseph Laub
Beef - Chianina - Chianina Heifer Champion
1st - Scott Johnson
2nd - Belle Bennett
Beef - Chianina - Chianina Steer Champion
1st - Kaden Gustafson
2nd - Clarissa Blackburn
Beef - Hereford - Hereford Steer
1st - Rachel Burns
2nd - Crew McCrammer
3rd - Hurford Kids
4th - Faith Haan
Beef - Hereford - Hereford Jr. Yearling Heifer
1st - Hurford Kids
Beef - Hereford - Hereford Summer Yrling Heifer
1st - Andy Baird
Beef - Hereford - Hereford Heifer Champion
1st - Hurford Kids
2nd - Andy Baird
Beef - Hereford - Hereford Steer Champion
1st - Rachel Burns
2nd - Crew McCrammer
Beef - Maine Anjou - Maine Steer
1st - Adam Stoner
2nd - Paul Marshall
3rd - Kayleigh Verhaeghe
Beef - Maine Anjou - Maine Steer Champion
1st - Adam Stoner
2nd - Paul Marshall
Beef - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Steer
1st - Belle Bennett
2nd - Crew McCrammer
Beef - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Summer Yrling Heifer
1st - Craig Fuller
Beef - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Heifer Champion
1st - Craig Fuller
Beef - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Steer Champion
1st - Belle Bennett
2nd - Crew McCrammer
Beef - Shorthorn Plus - Shorthorn Plus Steer
1st - Triple Threat Farms
2nd - Faith Haan
Beef - Shorthorn Plus - Shorthorn PlusJr.Yearling Heif
1st - Chloe Cora
Beef - Shorthorn Plus - Shorthorn Plus Heifer Champion
1st - Chloe Cora
Beef - Shorthorn Plus - Shorthorn Plus Steer Champion
1st - Triple Threat Farms
2nd - Faith Haan
Beef - Maintainer - Maintainer Jr. Yearling Heifer
1st - Tyler Haseley
Beef - Maintainer - Maintainer Heifer Champion
1st - Tyler Haseley
Beef - Commercial Heifer (Cross) - Commercial Heifer (Cross)
1st - Harper Hazelton
1st - ElysiaJoseph Laub
2nd - Terry/Carin Clifton
2nd - Temme Family
3rd - Chloe Temple
3rd - Braeden Waterman
4th - Clayton Marshall
4th - Addison Segert
5th - ElysiaJoseph Laub
Beef - Commercial Heifer (Cross) - Commercial Heifer Champion
1st - Harper Hazelton
2nd - ElysiaJoseph Laub
Beef - AOB Heifer - AOB Heifer Jr. Yearling Heifer
1st - Terry/Carin Clifton
2nd - Belle Bennett
3rd - Chloe Temple
4th - Rachel Burns
5th - Rachel Burns
6th - Long Family
Beef - AOB Heifer - AOB Heifer Champion
1st - Terry/Carin Clifton
2nd - Belle Bennett
Beef - AOB Steer - AOB Steer
1st - Karsen Hoffman
2nd - Chloe Temple
Beef - AOB Steer - AOB Steer Champion
1st - Karsen Hoffman
2nd - Chloe Temple
Beef - Cross Steer - Cross Steer
1st - Kaden Gustafson
2nd - Clarissa Blackburn
3rd - Clayton Marshall
4th - Mackenzie Bult
Beef - Cross Steer - Cross Steer Champion
1st - Kaden Gustafson
2nd - Clarissa Blackburn
Beef - Prospect Steer - Prospect Steer
1st - Cameron Minix
1st - Dallas Richey
2nd - Hurford Kids
2nd - Chloe Temple
Beef - Prospect Steer - Grand/Res Champ Prospect Steer
1st - Dallas Richey
2nd - Chloe Temple
Beef - Prospect Heifer - Prospect Heifer
1st - Scott Howard Family
1st - Hurford Kids
1st - Taylor Laudeman
1st - Crew McCrammer
2nd - Long Family
2nd - Crew McCrammer
2nd - Austin Owens
2nd - Temme Family
3rd - Baden Bond
3rd - Rachel Burns
3rd - Scott Howard Family
3rd - Jeannine Kalvsitis
4th - Baden Bond
4th - Scott Howard Family
4th - Long Family
Beef - Prospect Heifer - Grand/Res Cham Prospect Heifer
1st - Taylor Laudeman
2nd - Crew McCrammer
Beef - Grand Champion Heifer - Grand/Res Champion Heifer
1st - Triple Threat Farms
2nd - Chloe Cora
Beef - Grand Champion Steer - Grand/Res Champion Steer
1st - Adam Stoner
2nd - Kaden Gustafson

Dairy

Dairy - Holstein - Spring Heifer Calf
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Stephen Hein
3rd - Stephen Hein
4th - Bryce Birk
5th - Stephen Hein
6th - Danielle Ekovich
7th - Steve/Tammy Vigar & Family
8th - Nick Ryan
Dairy - Holstein - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - Chad Gebert
2nd - Chad Gebert
3rd - Bryce Birk
4th - Geri Newman
5th - Stephen Hein
6th - Danielle Ekovich
7th - Nick Ryan
Dairy - Holstein - Fall Heifer Calf
1st - Brad Johnson
2nd - Bryce Birk
3rd - Geri Newman
4th - Chad Gebert
5th - Stephen Hein
6th - Danielle Ekovich
7th - Danielle Ekovich
Dairy - Holstein - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Danielle Ekovich
3rd - Richard Rock
4th - Richard Rock
5th - Richard Rock
Dairy - Holstein - Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - Stephen Hein
Dairy - Holstein - Winter Yearling Heifer
1st - Richard Rock
2nd - Nick Ryan
3rd - Richard Rock
Dairy - Holstein - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Bryce Birk
2nd - Danielle Ekovich
3rd - Geri Newman
4th - Danielle Ekovich
Dairy - Holstein - Junior Champion/ Res. Jun Cham
1st - Chad Gebert
2nd - Brad Johnson
Dairy - Holstein - Junior Two Year Old
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Richard Rock
3rd - Geri Newman
Dairy - Holstein - Senior Two Year Old
1st - Stephen Hein
Dairy - Holstein - Three Year Old
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Danielle Ekovich
3rd - Brad Johnson
4th - Steve/Tammy Vigar & Family
5th - Riley Koehn
Dairy - Holstein - Aged Cow Five Year Old+
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Riley Koehn
Dairy - Holstein - Dry Cow 3 Years old and over
1st - Richard Rock
Dairy - Holstein - Senior Champion/Res.Sen Champ
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Stephen Hein
Dairy - Holstein - Grand Champion/ Res Grand Cham
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Stephen Hein
Dairy - Holstein - Premier Exhibitor Award
1st - Stephen Hein
Dairy - Holstein - Best Udder Sr 2 yr Old
1st - Stephen Hein
Dairy - Holstein - Best Udder 3 yr Old
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Danielle Ekovich
Dairy - Holstein - Best Udder Aged Cow
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Riley Koehn
Dairy - Holstein - Best Udder Jr 2yr old
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Richard Rock
Dairy - Jersey - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
Dairy - Jersey - Fall Heifer Calf
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
2nd - Bryce Birk
Dairy - Jersey - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Bryce Birk
2nd - Carrie Bollenbacher
3rd - Chad Gebert
Dairy - Jersey - Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
2nd - Bryce Birk
3rd - Brad Johnson
Dairy - Jersey - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
Dairy - Jersey - Junior Champion/ Res Jun Champ
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
2nd - Bryce Birk
Dairy - Jersey - Senior Two Year Old
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
Dairy - Jersey - Three Year Old
1st - Danielle Ekovich
Dairy - Jersey - Senior Champion/ Res. Sen Cham
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
2nd - Danielle Ekovich
Dairy - Jersey - Grand Champion/ Res Gran Champ
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
2nd - Danielle Ekovich
Dairy - Jersey - Premier Exhibitor Award
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
Dairy - Jersey - Best Udder Sr 2 yr Old
1st - Carrie Bollenbacher
Dairy - Jersey - Best Udder 3 yr Old
1st - Danielle Ekovich
Dairy - Guernsey - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Bryce Birk
Dairy - Guernsey - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Guernsey - Junior Champion/ Res Jun Champ
1st - Bryce Birk
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Guernsey - Junior 2 Year Old
1st - Bryce Birk
Dairy - Guernsey - Senior Champion/ Res Sen Champ
1st - Bryce Birk
Dairy - Guernsey - Grand Champion/ Res Grand Cham
1st - Bryce Birk
2nd - Bryce Birk
Dairy - Guernsey - Best Udder Jr 2 yr Old
1st - Bryce Birk
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - Chad Gebert
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Fall Heifer Calf
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Summer Yearling Heifer
1st - Chad Gebert
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Spring Yearling Heifer
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Fall Yearling Heifer
1st - Chad Gebert
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Junior Champion/ Res Jun Champ
1st - Chad Gebert
2nd - Chad Gebert
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Junior 2 Year Old
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Senior 2 Year Old
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - 3 Year Old
1st - Chad Gebert
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Senior Champion/ Res Sen Champ
1st - Chad Gebert
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Grand Champion/ Res Gran Champ
1st - Chad Gebert
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Premier Exhibitor Award
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Best Udder Sr 2 yr Old
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Best Udder 3 yr Old
1st - Chad Gebert
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Brown Swiss - Best Udder Jr 2 yr Old
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - Winter Heifer Calf
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - WinterYearling Heifer
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - Junior Champion/ Res. Jun Cham
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - Junior 2 Year Old
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - 3 Year Old
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - Senior Champion/ Res. Sen Cham
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - Grand Champion/ Res Grand Cham
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - Premier Exhibitor Award
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - Best Udder 3 yr Old
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
2nd - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Aryshire - Best Udder Jr 2 yr Old
1st - Peggy Grzesiowski
Dairy - Overall Breed - Supreme Champion
1st - Stephen Hein
2nd - Carrie Bollenbacher

Draft Horse, Haflinger and Pony

Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - D.Horse/Pony under saddle West
1st - Duane Wilcox
2nd - Meagan Petho
3rd - Deborah Yagelski
4th - Makhalea Young
5th - Amy Ingebretsen
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Draft Pony/Haflinger to Cart
1st - Clare Heintz
2nd - Kevin Flory
3rd - Clare Heintz
4th - Steve Mangles
5th - Kevin Flory
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Pony Light Harness 2Wheel Cart
1st - Kathy Haas
2nd - Kerri Stockman
3rd - The Gianni Family
4th - Kathy Haas
5th - Jane Graeber
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Ladies Cart (Draft M. or Geld)
1st - Michael Minniear
2nd - Duane Wilcox
3rd - Larry Lloyd
4th - Andrew Kidd
5th - Tim Berry
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - DH/Pony under saddle English
1st - Laurel Fiorenzo
2nd - Laurel Fiorenzo
3rd - Kathy Haas
4th - Meagan Petho
5th - Amy Ingebretsen
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Draft Pony/Cart-Mens
1st - Kevin Flory
2nd - Ryan Hefner
3rd - Clare Heintz
4th - Kole Stadt
5th - Clare Heintz
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Horse Light Harness 2wheelCart
1st - Laurel Fiorenzo
2nd - Korinne Pendergast
3rd - Stan Hatfield
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Draft Horse Tandem (Mare/Geldi
1st - Michael Minniear
2nd - Susan Crocker
3rd - Andrew Kidd
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Pony Light Harness Antique/Rep
1st - Kathy Haas
2nd - Kathy Haas
3rd - Jennifer Hebert
4th - The Gianni Family
5th - Kerri Stockman
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Dr.Pony/Haflinger Pair toWagon
1st - Kevin Flory
2nd - Ryan Hefner
3rd - Clare Heintz
4th - Steve Mangles
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Sponsors Class
1st - Tim Berry
1st - Susan Crocker
1st - Andrew Kidd
1st - Larry Lloyd
1st - Michael Minniear
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Light Harness to Antique/Repli
1st - Laurel Fiorenzo
2nd - Stan Hatfield
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Mare Team to Wagon (Lad Dr)
1st - Larry Lloyd
2nd - Michael Minniear
3rd - Susan Crocker
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Draft Gelding Team to Wagon
1st - Andrew Kidd
2nd - Duane Wilcox
3rd - Tim Berry
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Draft Pony/Haflinger Six Hitch
1st - Ryan Hefner
2nd - Clare Heintz
3rd - Kevin Flory
4th - Steve Mangles
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - N.A.S.H.H.C.S. Draft Mares/Gel
1st - Duane Wilcox
2nd - Andrew Kidd
3rd - Larry Lloyd
4th - Michael Minniear
5th - Tim Berry
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Draft Pony/HaflingerFour Hitch
1st - Clare Heintz
2nd - Ryan Hefner
3rd - Kevin Flory
4th - Steve Mangles
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Draft Gelding Four Hitch
1st - Tim Berry
2nd - Andrew Kidd
3rd - Duane Wilcox
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Draft Pony/Haflinger Unicorn
1st - Clare Heintz
2nd - Kevin Flory
3rd - Ryan Hefner
4th - Steve Mangles
Draft Horse - Draft Horse, Draft Pony & Mule - Draft Mare Unicorn
1st - Michael Minniear
2nd - Larry Lloyd
3rd - Susan Crocker
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Stallion Colt of Current Year
1st - Mike & Cindy Birky
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Jr. Showmanship - 18 & under
1st - Duane Wilcox
2nd - Andrew Kidd
3rd - Duane Wilcox
4th - Duane Wilcox
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Mare 4 and over
1st - Tim Berry
2nd - Mike & Cindy Birky
3rd - Susan Crocker
4th - Susan Crocker
5th - Amy Ingebretsen
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Mare 2 years old
1st - Mike & Cindy Birky
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Champion Mare
1st - Tim Berry
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Champion Stallion
1st - Mike & Cindy Birky
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Champion foal
1st - Mike & Cindy Birky
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Gelding 4 and Over
1st - Tim Berry
2nd - Andrew Kidd
3rd - Duane Wilcox
4th - Duane Wilcox
5th - Makhalea Young
6th - Deborah Yagelski
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Gelding 3 and Under
1st - Tim Berry
2nd - Duane Wilcox
3rd - Andrew Kidd
4th - Laurel Fiorenzo
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Champion Gelding
1st - Tim Berry
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Pair of Gelding
1st - Duane Wilcox
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Mare Mule
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
2nd - Ed&Courtney Murphy
3rd - Ed&Courtney Murphy
4th - Ed&Courtney Murphy
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Horse Mule
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Champion Mule
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Pair Mules
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
2nd - Ed&Courtney Murphy
Draft Horse - Draft Horse Halter Show - Four Mules abreast in hand
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - DH/Pny under saddle Western
1st - Laurel Fiorenzo
2nd - Elizabeth Spaid
3rd - Meagan Petho
4th - Amy Ingebretsen
5th - Laurel Fiorenzo
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Gelding or Mare to Cart
1st - Duane Wilcox
2nd - Larry Lloyd
3rd - Andrew Kidd
4th - Duane Wilcox
5th - Tim Berry
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Mule to Cart
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Farm Draft Horse to Cart
1st - Karen Hagenow
2nd - Jennifer Hebert
3rd - Karen Hagenow
4th - Elizabeth Spaid
5th - Elizabeth Spaid
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Mare Team to Wagon
1st - Larry Lloyd
2nd - Susan Crocker
3rd - Michael Minniear
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - DH/Pny under saddle English
1st - Laurel Fiorenzo
2nd - Laurel Fiorenzo
3rd - Meagan Petho
4th - Deborah Yagelski
5th - Makhalea Young
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Dr.Pony/HaflingerPair to Wagon
1st - Clare Heintz
2nd - Kevin Flory
3rd - Ryan Hefner
4th - Steve Mangles
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Mule Team to Wagon
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Farm Team to Wagon
1st - Lewie Eggert
2nd - Karen Hagenow
3rd - Lewie Eggert
4th - Elizabeth Spaid
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Sponsors Class
1st - Susan Crocker
1st - Lewie Eggert
1st - Lewie Eggert
1st - Karen Hagenow
1st - Andrew Kidd
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
1st - Elizabeth Spaid
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Jr. Driver-Pr. of M/D to Wagon
1st - Lewie Eggert
2nd - Elizabeth Spaid
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Pony/Haflinger 6 Hitch
1st - Clare Heintz
2nd - Kevin Flory
3rd - Ryan Hefner
4th - Steve Mangles
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - A.S.H.H.C.S Six Hitch
1st - Tim Berry
2nd - Duane Wilcox
3rd - Andrew Kidd
4th - Larry Lloyd
5th - Michael Minniear
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Farm Four Hitch
1st - Lewie Eggert
2nd - Karen Hagenow
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Pony/ Haflinger 4 Hitch
1st - Clare Heintz
2nd - Ryan Hefner
3rd - Steve Mangles
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Mule Four Hitch
1st - Ed&Courtney Murphy
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Mare Four Hitch
1st - Larry Lloyd
2nd - Michael Minniear
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Farm, Antique
1st - Lewie Eggert
2nd - Karen Hagenow
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Pony/Haflinger Unicorn
1st - Kevin Flory
2nd - Clare Heintz
3rd - Ryan Hefner
4th - Steve Mangles
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Farm Unicorn
1st - Lewie Eggert
Draft Horse - Draft Horse & Mule Show - Draft Gelding Unicorn
1st - Andrew Kidd
2nd - Duane Wilcox
3rd - Tim Berry

Sheep

Sheep - Southdown - Ram Lamb- Under 1
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - John Reed
3rd - John Reed
Sheep - Southdown - Pair of Ram lambs
1st - John Reed
Sheep - Southdown - Champion Ram
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - John Reed
Sheep - Southdown - Ewe- 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - Olivia Jones
3rd - John Reed
4th - John Reed
Sheep - Southdown - Pair yearling ewes
1st - John Reed
Sheep - Southdown - Ewe lamb - under 1 yr.
1st - Zane Hensler
2nd - Morgan Hardebeck
3rd - Isaiah Wamsley
4th - Olivia Jones
5th - Stephanie Neal
6th - John Reed
7th - John Reed
Sheep - Southdown - Pair of Ewe lambs
1st - John Reed
Sheep - Southdown - Champion Ewe
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - Olivia Jones
Sheep - Southdown - Flocks
1st - John Reed
Sheep - Dorset - Ewe- 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st - Alex Toth
Sheep - Dorset - Ewe lamb - under 1 yr.
1st - Morgan Hardebeck
Sheep - Dorset - Champion Ewe
1st - Morgan Hardebeck
2nd - Alex Toth
Sheep - Hampshire - Ram lamb under 1 yr
1st - Olivia Jones
2nd - Verhaeghe K Kids
Sheep - Hampshire - Champion Ram
1st - Olivia Jones
2nd - Verhaeghe K Kids
Sheep - Hampshire - Ewe- 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - RayLynn Miller
Sheep - Hampshire - Ewe lamb - under 1 yr.
1st - Olivia Jones
2nd - Zane Hensler
3rd - Verhaeghe K Kids
4th - Wayne Belden
5th - Wayne Belden
Sheep - Hampshire - Pair of Ewe lambs
1st - Wayne Belden
Sheep - Hampshire - Champion Ewe
1st - Olivia Jones
2nd - Zane Hensler
Sheep - Shropshire - Ewe lamb - under 1 yr.
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - Cassidy Vanwienen
Sheep - Shropshire - Champion Ewe
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - Cassidy Vanwienen
Sheep - Tunis - Ram lamb under 1 yr
1st - William Reed
Sheep - Tunis - Champion Ram
1st - William Reed
Sheep - Natural Color - Ewe- 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st - Morgan Hardebeck
Sheep - Natural Color - Ewe lamb - under 1 yr.
1st - Isaiah Wamsley
2nd - Kagnie Hoffman
3rd - Cassidy Vanwienen
Sheep - Natural Color - Champion Ewe
1st - Isaiah Wamsley
2nd - Morgan Hardebeck
Sheep - Other Pure Breds/Meat - Ewe- 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
Sheep - Other Pure Breds/Meat - Champion Ewe
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
Sheep - Commercial - Ram lamb under 1 yr
1st - Scott Michel
Sheep - Commercial - Champion Ram
1st - Scott Michel
Sheep - Commercial - Ewe- 1 yr & under 2 yrs
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - Verhaeghe K Kids
3rd - Cassidy Vanwienen
Sheep - Commercial - Ewe lamb - under 1 yr.
1st - Zane Hensler
1st - Alex Toth
2nd - Scott Michel
2nd - Scott Michel
3rd - Kagnie Hoffman
3rd - Cassidy Vanwienen
4th - Mercedes Kain
4th - Stephanie Neal
5th - Clinton Family
5th - Zane Hensler
6th - Clarissa Blackburn
7th - Clinton Family
Sheep - Commercial - Pair of Ewe lambs
1st - Scott Michel
2nd - Clinton Family
Sheep - Commercial - Champion Ewe
1st - Zane Hensler
2nd - Alex Toth
Sheep - Commercial - Overall Commercial Ewe
1st - Zane Hensler
2nd - Alex Toth
Sheep - Grand Champion Ram - Grand Champion Ram
1st - Scott Michel
2nd - Verhaeghe K Kids
Sheep - Grand Champion Ewe - Grand Champion Ewe
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - Isaiah Wamsley
Sheep - Market Lambs - Market Lambs
1st - Joslin Kain
1st - Scott Michel
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
1st - Verhaeghe K Kids
2nd - Kagnie Hoffman
2nd - Brycen Neises
2nd - Tenley Neises
2nd - Verhaeghe K Kids
3rd - Stephanie Neal
3rd - Alex Toth
3rd - Alex Toth
3rd - Cassidy Vanwienen
4th - Leora Miller
4th - Paycen Miller
4th - Stephanie Neal
4th - Cassidy Vanwienen
5th - Clinton Family
5th - Leora Miller
Sheep - Market Lambs - Grand/Res.Gr Champ Market Lamb
1st - Joslin Kain
2nd - Verhaeghe K Kids

Swine

Swine - Chester White - Purebred Gilt (all ages)
1st - Brian Hanewich
2nd - Daniel Mark
3rd - Lakin Family
4th - Cora Russell
5th - MorganTaylor VanMeter
6th - Mackenzie Bult
Swine - Chester White - Champion Female
1st - Brian Hanewich
2nd - Daniel Mark
Swine - Hampshire - Purebred Gilt (all ages)
1st - DathanHilary Banks
2nd - Izzy Spence
3rd - Zach French
4th - Mason Neulieb
Swine - Hampshire - Champion Female
1st - DathanHilary Banks
2nd - Izzy Spence
Swine - Spotted - Purebred Gilt (all ages)
1st - Abygail Kalinke
2nd - Izzy Spence
3rd - Verhaeghe K Kids
4th - Kevin Pass & Family
5th - ATM Genetics
6th - Christian Overmyer
7th - Christian Overmyer
8th - Kirby Watts
9th - Temme Family
10th - Josh Bilgri
Swine - Spotted - Champion Female
1st - Abygail Kalinke
2nd - Izzy Spence
Swine - Yorkshire - Purebred gilt (all ages)
1st - Bryce Birky
1st - Kirby Watts
2nd - 4 Real Genetics
2nd - SydneyChase VanMeter
3rd - Addison Metzger
3rd - Luke Standish
4th - Hayden Chickadaunce
4th - Dillan Simmons
5th - Carson Roeske
5th - Nathan Schleman
6th - Kevin Pass & Family
6th - Verhaeghe K Kids
7th - ATM Genetics
7th - Sellers Show Pigs
8th - Scott Johnson
8th - The Gianni Family
9th - Josh Bilgri
9th - Raegan Stinnett
10th - Morgan Hein
Swine - Yorkshire - Champion Female
1st - Kirby Watts
2nd - Bryce Birky
Swine - Duroc - Purebred Gilt (any age)
1st - Blake Owens
1st - Colton Rosenbaum
1st - Luke Standish
2nd - DathanHilary Banks
2nd - Morgan Hein
2nd - AnnaBlakeCol Pilotte
3rd - Scott Howard Family
3rd - Blake Owens
3rd - Kevin Pass & Family
4th - Haley Berger
4th - Brian Hanewich
4th - Mason Neulieb
5th - Mackenzie Bult
5th - Abygail Kalinke
5th - Chase Stearns
6th - 4 Real Genetics
6th - Savannah Orsund
6th - Kevin Pass & Family
7th - Derek Orsund
7th - Nathan Schleman
7th - Deegan Sheldon
8th - Josh Bilgri
8th - Adisynn Kalinke
9th - Kyle Clark
Swine - Duroc - Champion Female
1st - Colton Rosenbaum
2nd - Blake Owens
Swine - Berkshire - Purebred Gilt (all ages)
1st - Blaine Slayton
1st - Luke Standish
2nd - Livia Kollman
2nd - Luke Standish
3rd - Morgan Hein
3rd - CrystalChadD Sellers
4th - 4 Real Genetics
4th - Sellers Show Pigs
5th - Addison Metzger
5th - Christian Overmyer
6th - Addison Metzger
6th - Christian Overmyer
Swine - Berkshire - Champion Female
1st - Blaine Slayton
2nd - Livia Kollman
Swine - Poland China - Purebred Gilt (all ages)
1st - Mallory Cross
2nd - Mackenzie Bult
Swine - Poland China - Champion Female
1st - Mallory Cross
2nd - Mackenzie Bult
Swine - Landrace - Purebred Gilt (all ages)
1st - Kyle Clark
2nd - Nathan Schleman
Swine - Landrace - Champion Female
1st - Kyle Clark
2nd - Nathan Schleman
Swine - Other Breeds - Purebred Gilt (all ages)
1st - Hurford Kids
2nd - Kaleb Sample
3rd - Christian Overmyer
4th - Christian Overmyer
5th - Caydenn Loetz
Swine - Other Breeds - Champion Female
1st - Hurford Kids
2nd - Kaleb Sample
Swine - Crossbred - Crossbred gilt (any age)
1st - 4 Real Genetics
1st - DathanHilary Banks
1st - Lexiann Little
1st - Matt O'Connor
1st - Carson Roeske
1st - Zach Schuck
1st - Deegan Sheldon
2nd - Brian Hanewich
2nd - Mason Neulieb
2nd - AnnaBlakeCol Pilotte
2nd - AnnaBlakeCol Pilotte
2nd - Jessup Russell
2nd - WTF Showpigs
2nd - Young Family
3rd - DathanHilary Banks
3rd - Belle Bennett
3rd - Brandon Goetz
3rd - Mason Neulieb
3rd - Kevin Pass & Family
3rd - Blake Rosenkranz
3rd - Nathan Schleman
4th - Adisynn Kalinke
4th - Lakin Family
4th - Tim Misch
4th - Kevin Pass & Family
4th - Cora Russell
4th - Deegan Sheldon
4th - Dillan Simmons
5th - ATM Genetics
5th - Brandon Goetz
5th - Scott Howard Family
5th - Daniel Mark
5th - Tim Misch
5th - AnnaBlakeCol Pilotte
5th - SydneyChase VanMeter
6th - ATM Genetics
6th - ATM Genetics
6th - Clarissa Blackburn
6th - AJ Essary
6th - Morgan Hein
6th - Savannah Orsund
6th - Blake Rosenkranz
7th - 4 Real Genetics
7th - Belle Bennett
7th - Josh Bilgri
7th - Mackenzie Bult
7th - Chase Essary
7th - Daniel Mark
7th - Tyler Moore
8th - HB Showstock
8th - Scott Johnson
8th - The Gianni Family
8th - The Gianni Family
Swine - Crossbred - Champion Female
1st - Zach Schuck
2nd - AnnaBlakeCol Pilotte
Swine - Ovr-All-Breeds Grnd.Chp Female - Grand/Res Champ Female TrophyDonatedbyDeepRiverFarms, Hobart,IN
1st - Colton Rosenbaum
2nd - Zach Schuck
3rd - Blaine Slayton
4th - Blake Owens
5th - Kirby Watts
Swine - Piglet Nursery Exhibit - Piglet Nursery Exhibit
1st - ATM Genetics
Swine - Piglet Nursery Exhibit - Number of Piglets
1st - ATM Genetics
Swine - Market Barrows - Market Barrows
1st - Belle Bennett
1st - Matt O'Connor
1st - Blake Owens
1st - Jessup Russell
1st - Blaine Slayton
1st - Chase Stearns
1st - WTF Showpigs
2nd - Samantha Goetz
2nd - Livia Kollman
2nd - AnnaBlakeCol Pilotte
2nd - Zach Schuck
2nd - Blaine Slayton
2nd - Izzy Spence
2nd - Jacob Wattenbarger
3rd - 4 Real Genetics
3rd - Hein Farms Inc
3rd - Tyler Moore
3rd - Blake Rosenkranz
3rd - SydneyChase VanMeter
3rd - Young Family
3rd - Young Family
4th - Logan King
4th - Kaleb Sample
4th - CrystalChadD Sellers
4th - MorganTaylor VanMeter
4th - Verhaeghe K Kids
4th - Verhaeghe K Kids
4th - Devin Wattenbarger
5th - Brian Hanewich
5th - Brian Hanewich
5th - Hurford Kids
5th - Derek Orsund
5th - Jessup Russell
5th - Abby Thornburgh
5th - Jacob Wattenbarger
6th - Mackenzie Bult
6th - Morgan Hein
6th - Lakin Family
6th - Tenley Neises
6th - Kaleb Sample
6th - Sellers Show Pigs
6th - Young Family
7th - Mackenzie Bult
7th - Tim Misch
7th - Brycen Neises
7th - The Gianni Family
7th - The Gianni Family
7th - MorganTaylor VanMeter
7th - SydneyChase VanMeter
8th - Josh Bilgri
8th - Morgan Hein
8th - Tim Misch
9th - Brycen Neises
Swine - Market Barrows - Grand Champion Barrow TorphyDon.byRobertMcCrackenFamilyHebron
1st - Matt O'Connor
2nd - Blaine Slayton
3rd - Jessup Russell
4th - Blake Owens
5th - Blaine Slayton

Family Arts & Crafts

Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - American Memorabilia
1st - Jonathan Kraft
2nd - Matt Erickson
3rd - Terry Wharff
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Bank
1st - Jonathan F Kraft
2nd - Chuck Schulte
3rd - Hardee Kraft
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Book
1st - Katheryn Fronek
2nd - Lori Matusak
3rd - Julie Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Cookbook
1st - Matt Erickson
2nd - Laura Smith
3rd - Valerie Schulte
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Christmas Ornament
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Rachel Hartigan
3rd - Kelly Crownover
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Clothing
1st - Cindy Swinson
2nd - Lee Ebert
3rd - Barbara Kretz
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Clothing Accessory
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Cindy Swinson
3rd - Mary Clair Shaw
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Doll
1st - Barbara DeMars
2nd - Janette Doughman
3rd - Jennifer Strickley
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - L.C. Fair Memorabilia
1st - Jonathan Kraft
2nd - Conrad Kraft
3rd - Bailey Ficek
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Perfume Bottle
1st - Marlene Riggle
2nd - Laurin Cole
3rd - Lon Childress
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Toy
1st - Jim Bohling
2nd - Conrad Kraft
3rd - Jonathan F Kraft
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Sewing Notion
1st - Mary Ellen Slazyk
2nd - Diana Doffin
3rd - Karen Davis-Hylek
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Christmas Decoration
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Susan Kozlowski
3rd - Beth Dirksen
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Handkerchief
1st - Conrad Kraft
2nd - Terry Smutniak
3rd - Judy Hamilton
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Hat Pin
1st - Louise Wickert
2nd - Ann James
3rd - Charles Cole
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Jewelry
1st - Laurin Cole
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Louise Wickert
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Hair Receivers
1st - Valerie Schulte
2nd - Lily Hamilton
3rd - Beth Dirksen
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Kitchen Tool
1st - Sara Daily
2nd - Kelly Crownover
3rd - AnneMarie Kramer
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Flat Irons
1st - Chuck Schulte
2nd - Valerie Schulte
3rd - Erin Smutniak
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Linens
1st - Dawn Kush
2nd - Cathy Stone
3rd - Valerie Schulte
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Quilt
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Lynda Barton
3rd - Conrad Kraft
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Match Box Holder
1st - Jonathan F Kraft
2nd - Chuck Schulte
3rd - Joan Cole
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Salt Dips
1st - Marlene Riggle
2nd - Chuck Schulte
3rd - Valerie Schulte
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Tea Pot
1st - Connie Scuderi
2nd - Kelly Springer
3rd - Fran Zuidema
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Vase
1st - Jennifer Kralik
2nd - Marlene Riggle
3rd - Jonathan F Kraft
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Greeting Card
1st - Joan Cole
2nd - Kelly Crownover
3rd - Judy Duffala
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Pocket Watch
1st - Vince Scuderi
2nd - Katheryn Fronek
3rd - Julene Allen
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Egg Cup
1st - Valerie Schulte
2nd - Judy Davis
3rd - Paula McCarter
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Toothpick Holder
1st - Valerie Schulte
2nd - Ann James
3rd - Larry Kobak
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Bowl
1st - Valerie Schulte
2nd - Lynelle Drugan
3rd - Julie Zahora
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - China (Cup & Saucer)
1st - Lily Hamilton
2nd - Valerie Schulte
3rd - Mary Clair Shaw
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Pitcher
1st - Marlene Riggle
2nd - Valerie Schulte
3rd - Judy Hamilton
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Plate
1st - Laura Newman
2nd - Lynelle Drugan
3rd - Valerie Schulte
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Butter Pats
1st - Chuck Schulte
2nd - Valerie Schulte
3rd - Connie Scuderi
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Butter Dish
1st - Jeff Hamilton
2nd - Judy Hamilton
3rd - Karen Davis-Hylek
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Cookie Jar
1st - Matt Erickson
2nd - Bobbie Monix
3rd - Mary Stahl
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Depression Glass
1st - Jonathan F Kraft
2nd - Tina Yakimow
3rd - Marlene Riggle
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Sugar & Creamer
1st - Kelly Springer
2nd - Vince Scuderi
3rd - Linda Dillon
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - WWI Memorabilia
1st - J.W. Magura
2nd - Susan Kozlowski
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - WWII Memorabilia
1st - Harry Szafranski
2nd - Jonathan Kraft
3rd - Sara Daily
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Korean War Memorabilia
1st - Marge Brauer
2nd - Sara Daily
3rd - Lynda Barton
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Automobilia
1st - Margie Willy
2nd - Barbara Kretz
3rd - Steven Jensen
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Bottle
1st - Paula McCarter
2nd - Laura Smith
3rd - J.W. Magura
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Camera
1st - Randy Armstrong
2nd - J.W. Magura
3rd - Sydney Kramer
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Indiana Dairy Bottle
1st - Janice Meyers
2nd - Jennifer Strickley
3rd - Janet Shanahan
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Jar
1st - Jeff Hamilton
2nd - Beth Dirksen
3rd - Valerie Schulte
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Oil Lamps (No Oil)
1st - Valerie Schulte
2nd - Chuck Schulte
3rd - Sara Daily
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Souvenir
1st - Jennifer Strickley
2nd - Susan Kozlowski
3rd - Terry Wharff
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Fishing Lure
1st - Chuck Schulte
2nd - Barbara Joyner
2nd - Gerrit Pals
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Small Farm Tool
1st - Barbara Hagberg
2nd - Todd Dirksen
3rd - Doreen Remesnik
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Not Specified Above
1st - Lorraine Frendling
2nd - Jonathan Kraft
3rd - Terry Smutniak
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Sweepstakes
1st - Jim Bohling
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Sweepstakes
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Sweepstakes
1st - Valerie Schulte
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Sweepstakes
1st - Harry Szafranski
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Sweepstakes
1st - Lorraine Frendling
Family Arts & Crafts - ANTIQUES - Best of Show
1st - Lorraine Frendling
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Advertising
1st - Larry Kobak
2nd - Conrad Kraft
3rd - Susan Daily
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Campaign Buttons (9x12display)
1st - Larry Kobak
2nd - J.W. Magura
3rd - Scott Duncan
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Post-Cards
1st - Erin Smutniak
2nd - Russell Gertsch
3rd - Jay Ferrell
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Railroad Memorabilia
1st - Jennifer Strickley
2nd - Brandon Manno
3rd - Maggie Lump
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Lake County Fair Memorabilia
1st - Jodi Delaney
2nd - Conrad Kraft
3rd - Rosemarie Malczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Souvenir Sports
1st - Terry Wharff
2nd - Matt Erickson
3rd - Judy Surowiec
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Stamps (9x12 display)
1st - Faith Wells
2nd - Daniel Eaves
3rd - Judy Duffala
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Angels
1st - Joan Cole
2nd - Valerie Schulte
3rd - Mary Stahl
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Animals (Not Stuffed)
1st - Mary Ellen Slazyk
2nd - Susan Kozlowski
3rd - Diana Doffin
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Bird
1st - Carrie Smith
2nd - Sandy Cielesz
3rd - Mary Ellen Slazyk
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Cat (not stuffed)
1st - Barbara Kretz
2nd - Elaine Drinski
3rd - Sue Pecenka
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Dog (Not Stuffed)
1st - Lily Hamilton
2nd - Louise Brown
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Decorative Egg
1st - Larry Kobak
2nd - Laura Newman
3rd - Sue Pecenka
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Doll
1st - Beth Dirksen
2nd - Sharon Vacracos
3rd - Barbara Kretz
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Figurines
1st - Louise Wickert
2nd - Matt Erickson
3rd - Brandon Humbert
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Horse (not stuffed)
1st - Patty Mikulich
2nd - Nancy Jackson
3rd - Michelle Humbert
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Santas
1st - Charlotte Meltzer
2nd - Mary Stahl
3rd - Rosemarie Malczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Snowmen
1st - Anita Langbehn
2nd - Mary Stahl
3rd - Joan Cole
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Teddy Bears
1st - Valerie Schulte
2nd - Beth Dirksen
3rd - Mary Stahl
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Cars
1st - Justin Ferrell
2nd - Todd Dirksen
3rd - Terry Wharff
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Trucks
1st - Jonathan Kraft
2nd - Jonathan F Kraft
3rd - Todd Dirksen
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Trains
1st - Susan Kozlowski
2nd - Catherine Fiedler
3rd - Justin Ferrell
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Toy Farm Machinery
1st - Jim Bohling
2nd - George Mikulich
3rd - Hardee Kraft
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Model Car (Hand Built)
1st - Daniel Eaves
2nd - Richard Clemens
3rd - Dean Frampton
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Model Truck (Hand Built)
1st - Daniel Jercha
2nd - David Smith
3rd - Mark Tassin
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Model Aircraft (Hand Built)
1st - Mark Tassin
2nd - Thomas Wellman
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Bells
1st - Jim Bohling
2nd - Jonathan F Kraft
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Bottles
1st - Erin Smutniak
2nd - Gloria Koscho
3rd - Rob Granger
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Banks
1st - Matt Erickson
2nd - Ron Leighty
3rd - Valerie Borggren
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Buttons (9x12 display)
1st - Judy Duffala
2nd - Janet Bailey
3rd - Mindy Negri
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Ladies Access. (compact, etc.)
1st - Charles Cole
2nd - Judy Hamilton
3rd - Laurin Cole
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Marbles (9x12 display)
1st - Janet Bailey
2nd - Julene Allen
3rd - Susan Kozlowski
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Music Boxes
1st - Barbara Whitkanack
2nd - Sharon Vacracos
3rd - Judy Hickman
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Paper Weights
1st - Erin Smutniak
2nd - David Springer
3rd - Courtney Hamilton
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Snow Globes (3)
1st - Charlotte Meltzer
2nd - Richard"Doc" Clemens
3rd - Kristina Delaney
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Souvenir Spoons (9x12 display)
1st - Cathy Stone
2nd - Larry Kobak
3rd - Linda Collins-Leinonen
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Spoons (9x12 display)
1st - Larry Kobak
2nd - Marlene Riggle
3rd - Joan Cole
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Thimbles (9x12 display)
1st - Larry Kobak
2nd - Rosemarie Malczewski
3rd - Joan Cole
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Wood Carvings
1st - Julene Allen
2nd - Mary Ellen Slazyk
3rd - Charlotte Meltzer
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Candy Dishes (3)
1st - Janet Shanahan
2nd - Amanda Keener
3rd - Louise Wickert
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Cup & Saucer (3 sets)
1st - Jennifer Strickley
2nd - Valerie Schulte
3rd - Fran Zuidema
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Cookie Cutters (6)
1st - Barbara Kretz
2nd - Kelly Crownover
3rd - Terry Wharff
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Glassware
1st - Karen Davis-Hylek
2nd - Amanda Keener
3rd - Laura Delaney
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Milk Glass
1st - Brenda Gail Childers
2nd - Valerie Schulte
3rd - Janette Doughman
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Mugs
1st - Chris Hylek
2nd - Beth Dirksen
3rd - Linda Dillon
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Plates
1st - Emma Allen
2nd - Jeff Hamilton
3rd - Stella Westmoreland
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Salt & Pepper Shakers
1st - Cindy Swinson
2nd - Todd Dirksen
3rd - Judy Hamilton
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Tea Pots (3)
1st - Courtney Hamilton
2nd - Joshua McMillen
3rd - Pamela Ward
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Cookie Jar (3)
1st - Joe Balkis
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Not Specified Above
1st - Kelly Crownover
2nd - Conrad Kraft
3rd - Wayne Stoll
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Larry Kobak
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Lily Hamilton
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Jonathan Kraft
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Daniel Jercha
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Janet Bailey
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Kelly Crownover
Family Arts & Crafts - COLLECTIBLES - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Jonathan Kraft
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium - Abstract
1st - Nancy Wagener
2nd - Joel Janowski
3rd - Bessie Vogel
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium- Animal
1st - Pamela Mattox
2nd - Sarah Juarez
3rd - Chris Britton
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium - Bird
1st - Bessie Vogel
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium - Figure
1st - Patricia Axley
2nd - Daniel Eaves
3rd - Bessie Vogel
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium - Floral
1st - Joel Janowski
2nd - Linda S Coleman
3rd - Terry Smutniak
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium - Landscape
1st - John Petrovic
2nd - Linda S Coleman
3rd - Daniel Eaves
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium - Portrait
1st - Barbara DeMars
2nd - Daniel Eaves
3rd - Holly Riley
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium - Seascape
1st - Joel Janowski
2nd - Daniel Eaves
3rd - Bessie Vogel
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium- Still Life
1st - William Fitzwater
2nd - Daisy Monahu
3rd - Joel Janowski
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium-Architectur
1st - Joel Janowski
2nd - Bessie Vogel
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Drawing Any Medium - Not Speci
1st - Elisha Lepucki
2nd - Caroline Reagan
3rd - Joel Janowski
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium - Abstract
1st - Nancy Wagener
2nd - Samantha Bynum
3rd - Kathleen Godshall
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium - Animal
1st - Chris Britton
2nd - Amanda Riley
3rd - Bessie Vogel
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium - Bird
1st - Robert Strempka
2nd - Sarah Juarez
3rd - Linda Navarro
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium - Figure
2nd - Daniel Eaves
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other medium - Floral
1st - Barbara DeMars
2nd - Nancy Wagener
3rd - Joel Janowski
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium- Landscape
1st - Patricia Axley
2nd - Irene Brookes
3rd - Nichole Boehm
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium- Portrait
1st - Daniel Eaves
2nd - Anna Govert
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium - Seascape
1st - Patricia Axley
2nd - Daniel Eaves
3rd - Paula Linstrot
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium- Still Life
1st - Patricia Axley
2nd - Irene Brookes
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium-Architecture
1st - Bessie Vogel
2nd - Joel Janowski
3rd - Paula Linstrot
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Other Medium - Not Specified
1st - Melanie Johnson
2nd - Paula Linstrot
3rd - Joel Janowski
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil - Abstract
2nd - Joel Hickman
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil - Animal
1st - Laurie Baumgart
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil - Figure
1st - Bob Hagen
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil - Floral
1st - Laurie Baumgart
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil - Landscape
1st - Mary Oleksy
2nd - Bob Hagen
3rd - Barbara Layton
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil - Portrait
2nd - Isabelle Gryczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil - Seascape
1st - Laurie Baumgart
2nd - Barbara Layton
3rd - Sarah Juarez
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil - Still Life
1st - Bob Hagen
2nd - Barbara Layton
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil- Architecture
1st - Mary Oleksy
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Oil - Not Specified
2nd - Joel Hickman
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Pastels - Abstract
3rd - Joel Hickman
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Pastels - Animal
1st - Sarah Juarez
2nd - Kathleen Godshall
3rd - Judy Surowiec
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Pastels - Floral
1st - Sarah Juarez
2nd - Daisy Monahu
3rd - Judy Surowiec
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Pastels - Portrait
1st - Kathleen Godshall
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Pastels - Still Life
2nd - Lily Monahu
3rd - Judy Surowiec
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color - Abstract
1st - Joel Janowski
2nd - Joel Hickman
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color - Animal
1st - Linda S Coleman
2nd - Alexa Henke
3rd - Patsy Loser
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color -Bird
1st - Joyce Henke
2nd - Linda S Coleman
3rd - Shirley VanRathshorst
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color - Figure
1st - Anna Govert
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color - Floral
1st - Shirley VanRathshorst
2nd - Joel Janowski
3rd - Patsy Loser
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color - Landscape
1st - Shirley VanRathshorst
2nd - Joyce Henke
3rd - Joel Janowski
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color - Seascape
2nd - Kathleen Godshall
3rd - Joel Janowski
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color - Still Life
1st - Joel Janowski
2nd - Kathleen Godshall
3rd - Linda S Coleman
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color - Architecture
1st - Joel Janowski
2nd - Alayna Wilkening
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Water Color - Not Spec.
3rd - Joel Janowski
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Pamela Mattox
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Robert Strempka
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Laurie Baumgart
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Sarah Juarez
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Shirley VanRathshorst
Family Arts & Crafts - ART - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Pamela Mattox
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Butters - Apple
1st - Lois Curtis
2nd - Ellen McKay
3rd - Loretta Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Butters - Peach
1st - Ellen McKay
2nd - Tim McGee
3rd - Evelyn Loux
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Butters - Not Specified Above
1st - Ellen McKay
2nd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Fruit - Juice
1st - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Fruit - Peaches
1st - Diana Doffin
2nd - Tim McGee
3rd - Casey Shelton
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Fruit - Pears
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Diana Doffin
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Fruit- Raspberries
1st - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Fruit- Not Specified Above
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Pamela Stevens
3rd - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jam - Blueberry
1st - Ellen McKay
2nd - Diane Burrell
3rd - Evelyn Loux
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jam - Marmalade
1st - Lisa Wozniakowski
2nd - Cecilia Smith
3rd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jam - Peach
1st - Penny Watkins
2nd - Ellen McKay
3rd - Evelyn Loux
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jam- Raspberry
1st - Kathy Voyles
2nd - Sadie Voyles
3rd - Carrie Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jam- Strawberry
1st - Ellen McKay
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Evelyn Loux
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jam- Cherry
1st - Evelyn Loux
2nd - Kathy Voyles
3rd - Julie Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jam- Tomato
1st - Esther Jones
2nd - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jam- Sugar Free/Low Sugar
1st - Evelyn Loux
2nd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jam - Not Specified Above
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Evelyn Loux
3rd - Barbara Bragg
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jellies-Apple
1st - Ellen McKay
2nd - Laurie Starrett
3rd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jellies- Berry
1st - Cherry Taylor
2nd - Shay Saricos
3rd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jellies- Grape
1st - Evelyn Loux
2nd - Laurie Starrett
3rd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jellies- Sugar Free/Low Sugar
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Evelyn Loux
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Jellies- Not Specified Above
1st - Ellen McKay
2nd - Tim McGee
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Preserves- Peach
1st - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Preserves- Strawberry
1st - Pamela Mattox
2nd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Preserves- Tomato
1st - Cherry Taylor
2nd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Preserves- Sugar Free/Low Suga
1st - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Preserv.- NotSpecified Above
1st - Julie Jones
2nd - Cherry Taylor
3rd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Vegetables - Beets
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Diana Doffin
3rd - Daniel Traves
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Vegetables - Carrots
1st - Diana Doffin
2nd - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Vegetables - Green Beans
1st - Diana Doffin
2nd - Daniel Traves
3rd - Pamela Mattox
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Vegetables - Juice
1st - Wendell Baize
2nd - Diana Doffin
3rd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Vegetables - Peppers
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Todd Smith
3rd - Daniel Traves
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Vegetables - Tomatoes
1st - Tim McGee
2nd - Diana Doffin
3rd - Pamela Mattox
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Vegetables - Corn
1st - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Vegetables-Mixed
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Diana Doffin
3rd - Daniel Traves
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Vegetables-Not Specified Above
1st - Kathy Voyles
2nd - Cherry Taylor
3rd - Lori Sitter
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Pickles -Beets
1st - Diana Doffin
2nd - Daniel Traves
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Pickles - Bread & Butter
1st - Mary Ellen Slazyk
2nd - Tim McGee
3rd - Pamela Mattox
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Pickles- Cucumber
1st - Diana Doffin
2nd - Tim McGee
3rd - Jacob Hulen
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Pickles - Dill
1st - Nick Wroblewski
2nd - Mary Ellen Slazyk
3rd - Daniel Traves
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Pickles- Dill Vegetables
1st - Daniel Traves
2nd - Tim McGee
3rd - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Pickles - Not Specified Above
1st - Kathy Voyles
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc.I - Chili Sauce
1st - Daniel Kokaska
2nd - Tammy Reynhout
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc. I - Applesauce
1st - Barbara Bragg
2nd - Tim McGee
3rd - Diana Doffin
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc.I - Soup
1st - Diana Doffin
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc. I - Relish
1st - Joe Reed
2nd - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc. I - Salsa
1st - Loretta Steuer
2nd - Joe Reed
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc. I - Wine
1st - Brenda Courtney
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc. I - Not Specified Above
1st - Pamela Mattox
2nd - Tim McGee
3rd - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc. II Hol. Gift Box Jam/Jel
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Kathy Voyles
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc. II Hol. Gift Box Pickles
1st - Diana Doffin
2nd - Kathy Voyles
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Misc. II Holiday Gift Box
1st - Cecilia Smith
2nd - Diana Doffin
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Welcome New Neighbor
1st - Kathy Voyles
2nd - Pamela Mattox
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Ellen McKay
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Tim McGee
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Kathy Voyles
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Ellen McKay
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Julie Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - M & G Lolkema
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Diana Doffin
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Diana Doffin
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Cecilia Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - CANNED FOODS - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Cecilia Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Mold - Antiquing
1st - JoAnn Noce
2nd - MaryJane Schreiber
3rd - Rebekah Lamb
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Mold - Best Glaze
1st - JoAnn Noce
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Mold - Best Stain
1st - Lori Childress
2nd - JoAnn Noce
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Mold - Best Stain - Dry Brush
1st - JoAnn Noce
2nd - Lori Childress
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Mold-Set of Related Pieces(6)
1st - JoAnn Noce
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Mold - Not Specified Above
1st - JoAnn Noce
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Decorative - Best Glaze
1st - Sarah Dingman
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Decorative - Best Stain
1st - Sarah Dingman
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Decorative - Not Specified
2nd - Isabelle Gryczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Porc. Painting Not Specified
1st - Judy Surowiec
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Pottery Free Form- Hand Thrown
1st - Les Osborne
2nd - Tanya Osborne
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Pottery Free Form- Slab
1st - Sarah Dingman
2nd - Marisa McCarter
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Sculpture- Abstract
1st - Lori Childress
2nd - Isabelle Gryczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - JoAnn Noce
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Sarah Dingman
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Judy Surowiec
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Sarah Dingman
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Lori Childress
Family Arts & Crafts - CERAMICS - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Sarah Dingman
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Breads,Quick - Banana Bread
1st - Raquel Gryczewski
2nd - Bridget Schroeder
3rd - Marlene Riggle
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Breads,Quick - Biscuit (3)
1st - Lisa Wozniakowski
2nd - Tom Reed
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Breads, Quick - Coffee Cake
1st - Kevin Wynsma
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Breads, Quick - Muffin (3)
1st - Meg Sandrick
2nd - Gloria Koscho
3rd - Carl Robinson
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Breads, Quick - Nut Bread
1st - Pamela Mattox
2nd - Mary Stahl
3rd - Chris Tebbens
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Breads, Quick - Zucchini
1st - Andrea Saricos
2nd - Percis Porras
3rd - Loretta Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Breads, Quick - Not Specified
1st - Mary Stahl
2nd - Ann Marie Jevyak
3rd - Cecilia Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Gluten Free-Bread 8" Loaf
1st - Andrea Saricos
2nd - Denise Jean
3rd - Frances Atwood
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Gluten Free-Cookie (6)
1st - Judy Duffala
2nd - Kathy Johnson
3rd - Frances Atwood
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Gluten Free -Cake
1st - Frances Atwood
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Gluten Free -Not Specified
1st - Frances Atwood
2nd - Pamela Stevens
3rd - Kathy Johnson
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Bread ,Yeast-Cinnamon Rolls(3)
1st - Emily Reed
2nd - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Bread ,Yeast-Coffee Cake
1st - Annie Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Bread ,Yeast-Nut Roll
1st - Diane Burrell
2nd - Kathleen Schuttz
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Bread ,Yeast-Plain Roll (3)
1st - Pam Robinson
2nd - Claire Barenie
3rd - Tom Reed
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Bread ,Yeast-White Bread
1st - Lisa Wozniakowski
2nd - Tom Reed
3rd - Meg Sandrick
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - PastriesNoRef-Apple
1st - Gretchen Ruble
2nd - Erica Donahue
3rd - Denise Jean
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - PastriesNoRef-Berry
1st - Erica Donahue
2nd - Chris Bohling
3rd - Melissa Bohling
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - PastriesNoRef-Not Specified
1st - Thomas Knoerzer
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - RefPiesCheescake-Ban Cream Pie
1st - Julie Novotny Benko
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - RefPiesCheesecake-Choc Cream
1st - Julie Novotny Benko
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - RefPieCheesecake - Cheesecake
1st - Kate Cusack
2nd - Amy Monahu
3rd - Travis Ronat
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - RefPies&Cheesecakes Not Spec.
1st - Julie Novotny Benko
2nd - Monica Juarez
3rd - Natalie Solomon
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candy- Caramel (4)
1st - Mel McCormick
2nd - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candy- Fudge (4)
1st - Alberta Nettles
2nd - Emily Henke
3rd - Frances Atwood
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candy- Mint (4)
1st - Rosemarie Malczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candy- No Cook (4)
1st - Rosemarie Malczewski
2nd - Emily Zahora
3rd - Judy Duffala
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candy- Chocoloate Candy (4)
1st - Catrina Pozworski
2nd - Rosemarie Malczewski
3rd - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candy- Toffee (4)
1st - Patricia Tebbens
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candy- Sugar Free (4)
1st - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candies- Hard Candy (4)
1st - Cecilia Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candies- President's Box
1st - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Candies - Not Specified Above
1st - Meg Sandrick
2nd - Rosemarie Malczewski
3rd - Catrina Pozworski
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Andrea Saricos
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Judy Duffala
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Annie Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Erica Donahue
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Kate Cusack
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Cecilia Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS I - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Kate Cusack
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Holiday Decoration -Door Piece
1st - Terry Smutniak
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Holiday Decoration - Figure
1st - Sue Dahlkamp
2nd - Karen Reynolds
3rd - Leisa Schwartz
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Holiday Decor - Hanging piece
1st - Leisa Schwartz
2nd - Sandy Beenes
3rd - Dawn Schmidt
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Holiday Decoration - Stocking
1st - Becky Darnell
2nd - Sharon Foss
3rd - Donna Grimmer
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Holiday Dec. -Table mat/runner
1st - Mary Carroll
2nd - Karen Funk
3rd - Renee Reimer
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Holiday Decoration- Tree Skirt
1st - Patty Marschke
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Holiday Decoration - Wreath
1st - Kathleen Jones
2nd - Leisa Schwartz
3rd - Clennetta Wirtz
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Holiday Decoration - Not Spec.
1st - Margie Willy
2nd - Sandy Beenes
3rd - Leisa Schwartz
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament- Bead (glass)
1st - Sue Dahlkamp
2nd - Joan Colby
3rd - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament-Ceramic
1st - JoAnn Noce
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Crochet
1st - Karen Reynolds
2nd - Rosemarie Malczewski
3rd - Patricia Plesha
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Counted Cross Stitc
1st - Deborah Landman
2nd - Patricia Bellinger
3rd - Becky Maraszkiewicz
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Embroidery
1st - Leisa Schwartz
2nd - Mary Carroll
3rd - Sue Dahlkamp
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Fabric
1st - Kristi Rogers
2nd - Rosemarie Malczewski
3rd - Judy Duffala
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Glass
1st - Tina Christensen
2nd - Rosemarie Malczewski
3rd - Terry Smutniak
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Nature
1st - Rosemarie Malczewski
2nd - Renee Reimer
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Needlepoint
1st - Becky Maraszkiewicz
2nd - Renee Reimer
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Paper
1st - Lisa McGushion
2nd - Tina Christensen
3rd - Rosemarie Malczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Quilted
1st - Roberta Michaels
2nd - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Soft Sculptured
1st - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Wood
1st - Bruce Johnston
2nd - Barbara DeMars
3rd - Roselyn Day
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Ornament - Not Specified
1st - Rachel Broertjes
2nd - Roberta Michaels
3rd - Donna Grimmer
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric - Natural Fiber Item
1st - Donna Zelesky
2nd - Kay Opilka
3rd - Jill Ball
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric - Painted clthg article
1st - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric - Sweatshirt (applique)
3rd - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric - Sweatshirt (painted)
3rd - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric -Sweatshirt (decorated)
2nd - Connie Owens
3rd - Patricia White
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric - T-Shirt (decorated)
1st - Kathy Faulkner
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric - Clothing (decorated)
1st - Shari Nelson
2nd - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric - Soft Sculpture figure
1st - Donna Grimmer
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric -Lamp/Lampshade
3rd - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Fabric - Not Specified Above
1st - Cecilia Smith
2nd - Jill Ball
3rd - Donna Grimmer
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Glass - Suncatcher
1st - Rosemarie Malczewski
2nd - Louise Wickert
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Glass -Window Hanging
1st - Rosemarie Malczewski
2nd - Louise Wickert
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Glass - Not Spec Above
1st - Kimberly Summers
2nd - Louise Wickert
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Paint - Rev Painting on glass
1st - Cecilia Smith
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Paint - Tole Painting
1st - M & G Lolkema
2nd - Terry Smutniak
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Paint - Not Specified Above
1st - Gina Peyton
2nd - Pat Duley
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Scuplture - Rock Sculpture
1st - Tina Christensen
2nd - Cathy Bulak
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Sculpture - Mixed medium
1st - Tom Willoughby
2nd - Samantha Bynum
3rd - Lisa McGushion
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Sculpture- Not Specified
1st - Tom Willoughby
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Nature - Dried Flowers/Herbs
1st - Violet Pals
2nd - Pat Duley
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Nature -Raffia
1st - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Nature -Not Specified Above
1st - Renee Reimer
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Margie Willy
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Lisa McGushion
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Cecilia Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Rosemarie Malczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Cecilia Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Tom Willoughby
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Violet Pals
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS I - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Tom Willoughby
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Recycling- Fabric
1st - Esther Jones
2nd - Pam Boersema
3rd - Lynda Barton
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Recycling- Glass
1st - Jessie Robinson
2nd - Barbara Engels
3rd - Judy Surowiec
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Recycling- Metal
1st - Tom Canfield
2nd - Barbara Engels
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Recycling- Comb. of Mats
1st - Samantha Bynum
2nd - Zoe Canfield
3rd - Jeffrey Bowling
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Recycling- Paper
1st - Jerald Jascoviak
2nd - Barbara Engels
3rd - Linda Cook
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Recycling- Plastic
1st - Cecilia Smith
2nd - Beverly Johnson
3rd - Roselyn Day
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Recycling- Wood
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Barbara Engels
3rd - Faith Wells
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Recycling- Not Specified Above
1st - Rachel Broertjes
2nd - Margie Willy
3rd - Mindy Negri
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Handweaving- Baby Blanket
1st - Margaret Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Handweaving- Rug
1st - Margaret Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Handweaving- Scarf
1st - Margaret Jones
2nd - Kelly Sartori
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Handweaving- Shawl
1st - Margaret Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Handweaving- Woven w/fabric st
1st - Eric Suszynski
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Handweaving - Not Specified
1st - Margaret Jones
2nd - Kelly Sartori
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Loom Weaving- Baby Blanket
1st - Margaret Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Loom Weaving- Rug
1st - Margaret Jones
2nd - Jamie Gunnink
3rd - Eric Suszynski
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Loom Weaving- Scarf
1st - Margie Boss
2nd - Margaret Jones
3rd - Michaelle King
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Loom Weaving- Shawl
1st - Michaelle King
2nd - Margaret Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Loom Weaving- Table Linens
1st - Jamie Gunnink
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Loom Weaving-Wovenw/fab. str
1st - Viola Cook
2nd - Jamie Gunnink
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Loom Weaving- Not Specified
1st - Margie Boss
2nd - Jamie Gunnink
3rd - Margaret Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Hand Spun Yarn- Novelty Yarn
1st - Dawn Stammis
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Hand Spun Yarn- Plied Yarn
1st - Michaelle King
2nd - Dawn Stammis
3rd - Kelly Sartori
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Hand Spun Yarn- Single Ply
1st - Michaelle King
2nd - Dawn Stammis
3rd - Kelly Sartori
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Basket Weaving- Reed
1st - Barbara DeMars
2nd - Lynelle Drugan
3rd - Terry Smutniak
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Basket Weaving- Not Specified
1st - Linda Husiar
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Soap- Bar
1st - Shay Saricos
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Soap- Molded
1st - Shay Saricos
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Soap- Not Specified Above
1st - Shay Saricos
2nd - Debra Riecken
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Paper
1st - Tina Christensen
2nd - Barbara Engels
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Plastic
1st - Amber Medrano
2nd - Leisa Schwartz
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Fabric
1st - Tammy Outler
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Bead Glass
1st - Sue Dahlkamp
2nd - Deborah Landman
3rd - Barbara Engels
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Bead Glass (handmade)
1st - Clennetta Wirtz
2nd - JoAnn Noce
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Metal
1st - Amber Medrano
2nd - Deborah Landman
3rd - Barbara Engels
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Nature
1st - Barbara Engels
2nd - Deborah Landman
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Pin (Lapel/Brooch)
1st - Sue Hanson
2nd - Renee Reimer
3rd - Barbara Engels
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Set (2 or more pieces
1st - Linda Lerch
2nd - Mel McCormick
3rd - Rayanna Neel
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Jewelry- Not Specified Above
1st - Mel McCormick
2nd - JoAnn Noce
3rd - Beverly Johnson
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Misc.- Bead Work (Glass)
1st - Clennetta Wirtz
2nd - Sue Dahlkamp
3rd - Betsey Bowie
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Misc.- Bead Work (Plastic)
1st - Danielle Seifert
2nd - Kelly Postma
3rd - Leisa Schwartz
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Misc.- Latch Hoot (Cut Yarn)
1st - Gretchen Ruble
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Misc.- Miniature Scene
1st - Margie Willy
2nd - Mark Tassin
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Misc.- Not Specified Above
1st - Doreen Remesnik
2nd - Kimberly Summers
3rd - Danielle Seifert
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Leather- Picture
1st - Sawyer Allen
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Leather- Not Specified Above
1st - Breanne Gatlin
2nd - Emma Allen
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Samantha Bynum
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Margaret Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Margie Boss
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Michaelle King
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Barbara DeMars
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Shay Saricos
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Sweeptakes Rosette
1st - Linda Lerch
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Sweeptakes Rosette
1st - Doreen Remesnik
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - Sweeptakes Rosette
1st - Sawyer Allen
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS II - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Doreen Remesnik
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Baby
1st - Rhonda Dekker
2nd - Lara Blanchard
3rd - Yvette Jania
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Birthday
1st - Rhonda Dekker
2nd - Tina Christensen
3rd - Judy Hanson
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Wedding/Annivers
1st - Lisa McGushion
2nd - Tina Christensen
3rd - Rebekah Lamb
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Family/Genealo
1st - Barbara Joyner
2nd - Judy Hanson
3rd - Tina Christensen
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Vacation/Travel
1st - Rhonda Dekker
2nd - Ashley Schreiber
3rd - Lisa McGushion
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Holidays
1st - Lisa McGushion
2nd - Tina Christensen
3rd - Dwayla Lamb
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- School/Sports
1st - Yvette Jania
2nd - Amy Sheeringa
3rd - Tina Christensen
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Military
1st - Tina Christensen
2nd - Dwayla Lamb
3rd - Rebekah Lamb
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Pets
1st - Tina Christensen
2nd - Kimberly Parkinson
3rd - Heather Ross
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Lake County Fair
1st - Dwayla Lamb
2nd - Rebekah Lamb
3rd - Judy Hanson
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Scrapbooking- Not Specified
1st - Rhonda Dekker
2nd - Judy Hanson
3rd - Tina Christensen
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Paper- Card Making w/envelope
1st - Terry Smutniak
2nd - Dorothy Eich
3rd - Debra Herman
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Paper- Collection
1st - Tina Christensen
2nd - Debra Herman
3rd - Lisa McGushion
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Paper- Not Specified Above
1st - Tina Christensen
2nd - Lisa McGushion
3rd - Jennifer Thompson
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Rhonda Dekker
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Rhonda Dekker
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Tina Christensen
Family Arts & Crafts - HANDICRAFTS III - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Tina Christensen
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Chip Carving
1st - Bruce Johnston
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Bark Carving
1st - Bruce Johnston
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Caricature Single
1st - Tom Zerkel
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Caricature Group
1st - Patty Szafranski
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Christmas Orn. -any tech
1st - Bruce Johnston
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Scroll Saw
1st - David Planer
2nd - Corey Peterson
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Turning
1st - Timothy Foss
2nd - Christopher Watt
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Turning - Pen
1st - Norman Johnson
2nd - J.W. Magura
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Burning
1st - Maggie Lump
2nd - William Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Wood- Not Specified Above
1st - Timothy Foss
2nd - Bruce Johnston
3rd - Norman Johnson
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Accessory Item
1st - Corey Peterson
2nd - J.W. Magura
3rd - William Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Furniture- Family/Den
1st - Ron Juda
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Furniture- Bedroom
1st - Jerry Willoughby
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Furniture- Not Specified
1st - Tony Klassen
2nd - Corey Peterson
3rd - Laura Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Miniature
3rd - Laura Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Toy Child Large Over 24"
1st - William Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Timothy Foss
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Jerry Willoughby
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - William Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - WOODWORKING - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Timothy Foss
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Flowering I-AfricanViolet-mini
1st - Joan Cole
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Flowering I-African Violet-sin
1st - Shelly Stephen
2nd - Meg Sandrick
3rd - Joan Cole
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Flowering I-African Violet-dou
1st - Shelly Stephen
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Flowering I-AfricanVio.-semido
1st - Shelly Stephen
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Flowering II- Begonia-fibrous
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Kimberly Kosiara
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Flowering II- Begonia-tuberous
1st - Kimberly Kosiara
2nd - Marie Novotny
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Flowering II- Geranium-single
1st - Marie Novotny
2nd - Kimberly Kosiara
3rd - Lori Sitter
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Flowering II- Not Specified
1st - Philip Claussen
2nd - Carol Ray
3rd - Martin Beenes
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Asparagus Fern
1st - Kathy Johnson
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Begonia
1st - Barbara Kirby
2nd - Kimberly Kosiara
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Coleus
1st - Sandy Beenes
2nd - Martin Beenes
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Dieffenbachia
1st - Rob Buford
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Fern
1st - Jeannine Calderon
2nd - Stephanie Ruiter
3rd - Jeff Hamilton
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Hoya
1st - Carol Ray
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Palm
1st - Robert Crist
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Philodendron
1st - Sandy Beenes
2nd - Judy Hickman
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Spider Plant
1st - Robert Crist
2nd - Percis Porras
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Foliage- Not Specified Above
1st - Philip Claussen
2nd - Robert Crist
3rd - Kathryn Hedges
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cactus-Christmas,Easter,Thanks
1st - Sandy Beenes
2nd - Mindy Negri
3rd - Jacob Hulen
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cactus-Collection of 3
1st - Bob Lehman
2nd - Doreen Remesnik
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cactus-Collection of 10
1st - Bob Lehman
2nd - Daniel Ichinose
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cactus- Succulent (Jade)
1st - Percis Porras
2nd - Janette Doughman
3rd - Mindy Negri
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cactus- Succulent (Aloe)
1st - Bob Lehman
2nd - Barbara Kirby
3rd - Percis Porras
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cactus- Not Specified
1st - Bob Lehman
2nd - Emma Allen
3rd - Terry Smutniak
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cont.- Dish Garden
3rd - Joan Cole
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cont.- Indoor Planter
1st - Cecilia Smith
2nd - Mindy Negri
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cont.- Patio Planter Container
1st - Marlene Riggle
2nd - Marie Novotny
3rd - Jeff Hamilton
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Cont.- Not Specified Above
1st - Susan Phillips
2nd - Doreen Remesnik
3rd - Sandy Beenes
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Hanging Basket- Foliage
1st - Sandy Beenes
2nd - Kimberly Kosiara
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Hanging Basket- Flowering
1st - Sandy Beenes
2nd - Lori Sitter
3rd - Kimberly Kosiara
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Shelly Stephen
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Philip Claussen
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Philip Claussen
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Bob Lehman
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Marlene Riggle
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Sandy Beenes
Family Arts & Crafts - INDOOR & PATIO PLANTS - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Bob Lehman
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet Afghans- OneStitchPa
1st - Mary Rudzinski
2nd - Darlene Manuzzi
3rd - Janet Samples
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet Afghan Granny Square
1st - Lorraine Frendling
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet Afghan Granny Sq Var
1st - Nicole Falardeau
2nd - Dawn McIntyre
3rd - Chastity Lane
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet Afghan Multiple Stitch
1st - Margaret Alexander
2nd - Dawn McIntyre
3rd - Christine Hickman
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet Baby Afghan - Single
1st - Elaine Hein
2nd - Mary Rudzinski
3rd - Rosemarie Malczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet Baby Afghan Other
1st - Sandy Postma
2nd - Nicole Falardeau
3rd - Janis Day
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet Not Specified Above
1st - Carol Eriks
2nd - Viola Cook
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Baby Set
1st - Norma Frankenberger
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Bedspread/Tablecloth
1st - Sandy DeMick
2nd - Patricia Plesha
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Christening Set
1st - Darlene Manuzzi
2nd - Phyllis Passarelli
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Doily
1st - Dawn McIntyre
2nd - Sandy DeMick
3rd - Patricia Plesha
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Dress
1st - Phyllis Passarelli
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Miniature Item
1st - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Pillow
1st - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Poncho
1st - Darlene Manuzzi
2nd - Janis Day
3rd - Chastity Lane
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Potholder decorative
1st - Margaret Alexander
2nd - Nicole Falardeau
3rd - Kathy Steiner
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Purse
1st - Kathleen Kelleher
2nd - Anita Lynn Petrovic
3rd - Cecilia Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet1 Shawl
1st - Dawn McIntyre
2nd - Darlene Manuzzi
3rd - Kelly Sartori
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet II Rug
1st - Dawn McIntyre
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet II Sweater
1st - Lorraine Frendling
2nd - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet II Scarf
1st - Sherry Sweeney
2nd - Dorothy Sankowski
3rd - Judythe Samter
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet II Toy
1st - Kathleen Kelleher
2nd - Kaitlyn Smith
3rd - Pam Robinson
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet II Hat
1st - Phyllis Passarelli
2nd - Dawn McIntyre
3rd - Rosemarie Malczewski
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet II Doll Clothes
1st - Judythe Samter
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Crochet II Not Specified Above
1st - Patricia Plesha
2nd - Jennifer Redlarczyk
3rd - Brenda Gail Childers
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting (Hand) - Afghan Cable
1st - Sandy Postma
2nd - Rosemarie Malczewski
3rd - Linda Bultema
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Afghan-Ripple
1st - Linda Bultema
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Afghan-Muliti
1st - Linda Bultema
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Afghan- Other
2nd - Linda Bultema
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Baby Afghan
1st - Linda Bultema
2nd - Sandy Postma
3rd - Dawn Stammis
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Baby Set
1st - Judy Tonk
2nd - Darlene Manuzzi
3rd - Phyllis Passarelli
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Shawl
1st - Phyllis Passarelli
2nd - Fran Zuidema
3rd - Jamie Gunnink
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Socks
1st - Lorraine Frendling
2nd - Dawn Stammis
3rd - Sheila Sartori
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Sweater Cartiga
1st - Phyllis Passarelli
2nd - M & G Lolkema
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Hat
1st - Phyllis Passarelli
2nd - Joyce Lichentfeld
3rd - Janis Day
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Sweater Slip-on
1st - Phyllis Passarelli
2nd - Kelly Sartori
3rd - Judy Tonk
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Scarf
1st - Janis Day
2nd - Phyllis Passarelli
3rd - Sherry Sweeney
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Knitted Toy
1st - Lorraine Frendling
2nd - Kaitlyn Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Gloves/Mittens
1st - Phyllis Passarelli
2nd - Kelly Sartori
3rd - Dorothy Sankowski
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Hand) Not Spec Above
1st - Phyllis Passarelli
2nd - Lorraine Frendling
3rd - Dorothy Sankowski
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Knitting(Machine)Not Specified
1st - Eric Suszynski
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Felting Not Specified Above
1st - Kathy Voyles
2nd - Lorraine Frendling
3rd - Sue Hanson
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Tatting Doily
1st - Kim Starkey
2nd - Dolores Tresemer
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Tatting- Edging
2nd - Kim Starkey
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Tatting- Not Specified Above
1st - Kim Starkey
2nd - Lara Blanchard
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Sandy Postma
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Sandy DeMick
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Kathleen Kelleher
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Judy Tonk
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Eric Suszynski
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Kathy Voyles
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Kim Starkey
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT I - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Sandy DeMick
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Stitch Pic-Animal
1st - Janet Zinnen
2nd - April Staniewicz
3rd - Erin Fitch
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Stitch - Figure
1st - Judy Doolin
2nd - Janet Zinnen
3rd - Mary Carroll
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Stitch - Floral
1st - Becky Darnell
2nd - Kathy Johnson
3rd - Janet Zinnen
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Stitch - Portrait
1st - Becky Darnell
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Stitch - Wildlife
1st - Mary Rudzinski
2nd - Kathy Johnson
3rd - Mary Carroll
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Stitch - Sampler
1st - Patricia Bellinger
2nd - Donna Grimmer
3rd - Kelly Postma
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Stitch - Sampler Combo
1st - Linda Henrikson
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Stitch - Sayings/Poems
1st - Christine Retseck
2nd - Patricia Bellinger
3rd - April Staniewicz
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Stitch -Not Spec Above
1st - Sandy Postma
2nd - Christine Retseck
3rd - Mary Carroll
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Misc - Afghan
1st - Lori Matteucci
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Misc - Mini Item
1st - Deborah Landman
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Misc -Perforated Paper
1st - Elaine Hein
2nd - Becky Maraszkiewicz
3rd - Renee Reimer
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Misc -Pillow
1st - Robin Schoon
2nd - Patricia Bellinger
3rd - Donna Grimmer
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Misc-Tablecloth/Runner
1st - Sr. Joanne Schutz
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Count X Misc - Not Spec Above
1st - Patricia Bellinger
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Embroidery - Hardanger
1st - Jean Porte
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Embroidery - Miniature Item
1st - Jean Porte
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Embroidery - Tablecloth/Runner
1st - Jean Porte
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Embroidery - Black Work
1st - Patricia Bellinger
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Embroidery - Not Spec Above
3rd - Dolores Tresemer
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Embroidery Stamped-Baby Quilt
1st - Sandy Postma
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Embroidery Stamped- Picture
2nd - Linda Moseley
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Embroidery Stamped-Pillowcase
1st - Dorothy Bernhard
2nd - Margie Willy
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Embroidery Stamped-Not Spec
2nd - Cindy Granger
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Mach Embroidery-Picture
2nd - Georgene Pahkanen
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Mach Embroidery-Art.ofClothing
1st - Becky Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Mach Embroidery-Household Item
1st - Jill Ball
2nd - Louise Brown
3rd - Leisa Schwartz
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Mach Embroidery-Not Spec Above
1st - Jill Ball
2nd - Georgene Pahkanen
3rd - Carol Clark
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Needlepoint - Picture
1st - Kathy Johnson
2nd - Becky Maraszkiewicz
3rd - Patricia Bellinger
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Needlepoint - Plastic Canvas
1st - Norma Frankenberger
2nd - Kelly Postma
3rd - Mary Rhone
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Needlepoint - Household Item
1st - Deborah Landman
2nd - Patricia Bellinger
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Needlepoint - Not Specified
1st - Becky Maraszkiewicz
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Sandy Postma
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Lori Matteucci
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Jean Porte
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Jill Ball
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Becky Maraszkiewicz
Family Arts & Crafts - NEEDLECRAFT II - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Sandy Postma
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg.Color-Domestic/Farm Animal
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - Lynette DuBord
3rd - Jared Evangelista
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg Color-Art.Effect/Collaging
1st - Sarah Dingman
2nd - Joy Koi
3rd - Loretta Sullivan
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg Color-Floral
1st - Ann James
2nd - Vanessa Hein
3rd - Susan Daily
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg Color-Human Interest
1st - Doug Clark
2nd - Jacob Janik
3rd - Jared Evangelista
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg Color-Nature-Scenic
1st - Becky Jo Duncan
2nd - Christine Sako
3rd - Jared Evangelista
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg Color-Portrait
1st - Doug Clark
2nd - Nancy Wagener
3rd - Vanessa Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg Color-Lake County Fair
1st - Nancy Wagener
2nd - Doug Clark
3rd - Madison Parkinson
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg.Color-Insect
1st - Daniel Eaves
2nd - Loyce Fandrei
3rd - William Peak
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg.Color-Architecture
1st - Sarah Dingman
2nd - Loretta Sullivan
3rd - Russell Gertsch
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg.Color-Wildlife
1st - Doug Clark
2nd - Inge Garshnek
3rd - Toni Opyt
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg.Color-Sports
1st - Alyssa Steiner
2nd - Jacob Janik
3rd - Chloe Fridrich
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - AdvColor-Domestic/Farm Animal
1st - Stephanie Ruiter
2nd - Michael Kobe
3rd - Darlene Barron
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color-ArtEffect/Collaging
1st - Michael Kobe
2nd - Dennis Gray
3rd - Samantha Bynum
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color - Floral
1st - Michael Kobe
2nd - Dennis Gray
3rd - Sandy Linden
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color - Human Interest
1st - Kristen Meekma
2nd - Dennis Gray
3rd - Michael Kobe
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color - Nature Scenic
1st - Susan Boscia
2nd - Michael Kobe
3rd - Julius Titak
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color - Portrait
1st - Bethany Ford Aubrey
2nd - Michael Kobe
3rd - Angela Kerbs
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color - Lake County Fair
1st - Samantha Bynum
2nd - Dennis Gray
3rd - Sandy Linden
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color - Insect
1st - Michael Kobe
2nd - Steve Pearson
3rd - Joy Kolar
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color - Architecture
1st - Dennis Gray
2nd - Carol Oostman
3rd - Heather Killion
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color - Wildlife
1st - Homer Keller
2nd - Julius Titak
3rd - Stephanie Ruiter
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv Color - Sports
1st - Dennis Gray
1st - Julius Titak
3rd - Homer Keller
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - BeginB/W-Domestic/FarmAnimal
1st - Madison Parkinson
2nd - Joy Koi
3rd - Ryan Drenth
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Begin B&W-Art Effect/Collaging
1st - Jacob Dalen
2nd - Aspen Koi
3rd - Rebekah Lamb
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg B&W - Floral
1st - Loyce Fandrei
2nd - Nicole Chandler
3rd - Madison Parkinson
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg B&W - Human Interest
1st - Jacob Janik
2nd - Sarah Dingman
3rd - Annie Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg B&W - Nature Scenic
1st - Nicole Chandler
2nd - Annie Steuer
3rd - Germaine Marquess
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg B&W - Portrait
1st - Kimberly Parkinson
2nd - Jacob Dalen
3rd - Ryan Drenth
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg. B&W- Lake County Fair
1st - Ryan Drenth
2nd - Madison Parkinson
3rd - Christine Stegenga
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg. B&W- Insect
1st - Loyce Fandrei
2nd - Julieanne Jakubowicz
3rd - Jacob Dalen
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg. B&W- Architecture
1st - Loretta Sullivan
2nd - Sarah Dingman
3rd - Doug Clark
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg. B&W- Wildlife
1st - Kathryn Hedges
2nd - William Peak
3rd - Loyce Fandrei
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Beg. B&W- Sports
1st - Alyssa Steiner
2nd - Kimberly Parkinson
3rd - Madison Parkinson
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - AdvB/W-Domestic/FarmAnimal
1st - Stephanie Ruiter
2nd - Michael Kobe
3rd - Dennis Gray
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv B&W-Artistic effect/collag
1st - Matt Erickson
2nd - Michael Kobe
3rd - Stephanie Ruiter
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv. B&W- Floral
1st - Michael Kobe
2nd - Roberta Gaaskjolen
3rd - Dennis Gray
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv. B&W- Human Interest
1st - Bethany Ford Aubrey
2nd - Dennis Gray
3rd - Michael Kobe
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv. B&W- Nature Scenic
1st - Julius Titak
2nd - Michael Kobe
3rd - Roberta Gaaskjolen
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv. B&W- Portrait
1st - Bethany Ford Aubrey
2nd - Michael Kobe
3rd - Stephanie Ruiter
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv. B&W- Lake County Fair
1st - Darlene Barron
2nd - Kristen Meekma
3rd - Nick Negovetich
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv B&W-Insect
1st - Michael Kobe
2nd - Dennis Gray
3rd - Roberta Gaaskjolen
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv B&W-Architecture
1st - Michael Kobe
2nd - Dennis Gray
3rd - Matt Erickson
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv B&W-Wildlife
1st - Michael Kobe
2nd - Dennis Gray
3rd - Roberta Gaaskjolen
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Adv B&W-Sports
1st - Dennis Gray
2nd - Stephanie Ruiter
3rd - Michael Kobe
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - LCF- Beginning- B&W
1st - Kimberly Parkinson
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - LCF- Beginning- Color
1st - Megan Martin
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - LCF- Advanced- B&W
1st - Michael Kobe
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - LCF- Advanced- Color
1st - Dennis Gray
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Sarah Dingman
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Stephanie Ruiter
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Loretta Sullivan
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Julius Titak
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Kimberly Parkinson
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Michael Kobe
Family Arts & Crafts - PHOTOGRAPHY - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Julius Titak
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant- Playwear
1st - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant- Bonnet
1st - Cherry Taylor
2nd - Becky Hein
3rd - Pam Boersema
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant- Christening Outfit
1st - Rhonda Dekker
2nd - Rachel Schutz
3rd - Pam Boersema
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant- Coat/Bunting
2nd - Jennifer Redlarczyk
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant- Costume
2nd - Clennetta Wirtz
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant- Dress
1st - Kristi Rogers
2nd - Cindy Swinson
3rd - M & G Lolkema
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant- Boys Dresswear
1st - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant- Sleepwear
1st - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant-Toy
1st - Elaine Hein
2nd - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Infant-Not Specified Above
1st - Karen Reynolds
2nd - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Preschool- Under 6- Costume
1st - Jenny Hernandez
2nd - Cindy Swinson
3rd - Becky Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Preschool- Under 6- Boys Wear
1st - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Preschool- Under 6- GirlsDress
1st - Karen Reynolds
2nd - Cindy Swinson
3rd - Becky Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Preschool- Under 6- Playwear
1st - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Preschool- Under 6- Sleepwear
1st - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Preschool- Under 6- Toy
1st - Cherry Taylor
2nd - Martha Diekelmann
3rd - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Preschool- Under 6- Not Spec
1st - Jill Ball
2nd - Cherry Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - School Not over 12-Costume
1st - Barbara Bragg
2nd - Cindy Swinson
3rd - Esther Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - School Not over 12-Doll handma
1st - Cindy Swinson
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - School Not over12-BoyDressware
1st - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - School Not over12-Girls Dress
1st - Karen Reynolds
2nd - Sue Dahlkamp
3rd - Cindy Swinson
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - School Not over12-Dress/Suit
2nd - Cindy Swinson
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - School Not over12- Sportswear
1st - Elaine Hein
2nd - Barbara Bragg
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - School Not over12- Sweatshirt
1st - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - School Not over12- Sleepwear
1st - Elaine Hein
2nd - Cindy Swinson
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - School Not over12- Not Spec.
1st - Cindy Swinson
2nd - Debbie Wellman
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Teens-Boy/Girl NoQuilt-Costume
1st - Kathy Faulkner
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Teens-Boy/Girl NoQuilt-Dress
2nd - Cindy Swinson
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Teen-Boy/Girl NoQuilt-Sleepwea
1st - Elaine Hein
2nd - Barbara Bragg
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Teen-Boy/Girl NoQuilt-T-Shirt
1st - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Apron
1st - Ann Vale
2nd - Cindy Swinson
3rd - Becky Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Blouse/Top
1st - Linda Dillon
2nd - Amanda Keener
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Coat
1st - Margie Willy
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Costume
1st - Cindy Swinson
2nd - Karen Roorda
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Doll/HandMade
1st - Natalie Kreiger
2nd - Darlene O'Brien
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Dress
2nd - Barbara Bragg
3rd - Cindy Swinson
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Jacket
1st - Roberta Taylor
2nd - Catherine Fiedler
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Purses
1st - Jill Ball
2nd - Lynda Barton
3rd - Marian Cavanaugh
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Sleepwear
1st - Elaine Hein
2nd - Margie Willy
3rd - Linda Dillon
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-T-Shirt
1st - Elaine Hein
2nd - Karen Reynolds
3rd - Margie Willy
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Adult Men/Women-Not Spec.
1st - Diane Wills
2nd - Ruth Wisinski
3rd - Barbara Bragg
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Doll Clothes No Quilt-Costume
1st - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Doll Clothes No Quilt-Dress
1st - Karen Reynolds
2nd - Jean Porte
3rd - Patty Marschke
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Doll Clothes No Quilt-Sleepwea
1st - Jean Porte
2nd - Karen Reynolds
3rd - Marian Cavanaugh
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Doll Clothes No Quilt-Playwear
1st - Jean Porte
2nd - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Doll Clothes No Quilt-Access
1st - Karen Reynolds
2nd - Patricia White
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Doll Clothes No Quilt-Not Spec
1st - Marian Cavanaugh
2nd - Margie Willy
3rd - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - HomeDecSewNoQuilt-Adult Bedroo
1st - Clennetta Wirtz
2nd - Patty Marschke
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - HomeDecSewNoQuilt-BabyChild Rm
1st - Judith Wirtz
2nd - Elaine Hein
3rd - Debbie Wellman
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - HomeDecSewNoQuilt-Kitchen Item
1st - Karen Reynolds
2nd - Roberta Michaels
3rd - Sr. Joanne Schutz
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - HomeDecSewNoQuilt-Living/FamRm
1st - Rhonda Dekker
2nd - Debbie Wellman
3rd - Eric Suszynski
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - HomeDecSewNoQuilt-Dec.Pillow
1st - Debra Riecken
2nd - Clovis Perkins
3rd - Sandra Popyk
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - HomeDecSewNoQuilt-Not Spec.
1st - Marilyn Glennon
2nd - Debbie Wellman
3rd - Leisa Schwartz
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Sweepstakes
1st - Rhonda Dekker
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Sweepstakes
1st - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Sweepstakes
1st - Barbara Bragg
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Sweepstakes
1st - Kathy Faulkner
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Sweepstakes
1st - Margie Willy
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Sweepstakes
1st - Jean Porte
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - Sweepstakes
1st - Rhonda Dekker
Family Arts & Crafts - SEWING - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Rhonda Dekker
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Baby Quilt-Embroidery-Hand
2nd - Gretchen Ruble
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Bed Quilt- Appliqued
1st - Cyd Rundle
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Bed Quilt-Patchwork/Pieced
2nd - Judith Wirtz
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - WallHanging- Appliqued
1st - Jennifer Redlarczyk
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - WallHanging- Patchwk/Piec
2nd - Carol Boyle
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - WallHanging- Combo Tech
1st - Pat Brackman
2nd - Margaret Tzitz
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc Quilting-Lap Throw
1st - Ann Vale
2nd - Dolores Tresemer
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc Quilting-Tablecloth/Runne
1st - Pat Brackman
2nd - Patricia Plesha
3rd - Judith Wirtz
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc Quilting-Legacy
1st - Tommie Kelley
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - BabyQuilt-Patch/Pie
1st - Cindy Swinson
2nd - Elaine Conley
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - BabyQuilt-ComboTech
1st - Gloria Koscho
3rd - Judith Hisick
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Bed Quilt - Patchwork/Pieced
1st - Patricia White
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Bed Quilt - Combo of Technique
1st - Lynda Barton
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Tying -Not Specified Above
2nd - Kitty Peart
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - WallHanging- Appliqued
2nd - Kitty Peart
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - WallHanging- Patchwk/Piec
1st - Tommie Kelley
2nd - Carol Boyle
3rd - Elaine Conley
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - WallHanging- Combo of Tec
1st - Renee Reimer
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc Quilting-Household Item
1st - Esther Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc Quilting-Lap Throw
1st - Ruth Wisinski
3rd - Patricia Axley
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc Quilting-Miniature Item
1st - Esther Jones
2nd - Diane Hawkins
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc Quilting-TableclothRunner
1st - Ruth Wisinski
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc Quilting-Legacy
1st - Nancy Rossman
2nd - Tommie Kelley
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - BabyQuilt-Appliqued
2nd - Kitty Peart
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - BabyQuilt-Patchwork
1st - Margie Gertsch
2nd - Sr. Joanne Schutz
3rd - Debbie Wellman
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - BabyQuilt-Embr.Mach
1st - Nora Burian
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - BabyQuilt-ComboTech
1st - Susan Friend
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Bed Quilt-Appliqued
2nd - Eric Suszynski
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Bed Quilt-Patchwork/Pieced
1st - Debbie Wellman
2nd - Karen Foote
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Bed Quilt-Embroidery-Machine
1st - Karen Zawada
2nd - Adana Tawlks
3rd - Nora Burian
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Bed Quilt-Combination of Tech.
1st - Norma Bauer
2nd - Diane Wills
3rd - Dolores Tresemer
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Bed Quilt-Not Specified Above
2nd - Patricia Pramuk
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Wallhanging- Appliqued
1st - Rosalee Stoeffler
2nd - Nora Burian
3rd - Sandra Popyk
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Wallhanging- Patchwork/Pieced
1st - Judy Sacek
2nd - Alice Llanos
3rd - Cindy Maxey
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Wallhanging- CobinationofTechn
1st - Jill Ball
2nd - Karen Zawada
3rd - Linda Henrikson
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Wallhanging- Not Specified
1st - Donna Zelesky
2nd - Adana Tawlks
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc.- Household Item
1st - Diane Wills
2nd - Marilyn Glennon
3rd - Leisa Schwartz
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc.- Lap Throw
1st - Sharon Clark
2nd - Margie Gertsch
3rd - Lora Ward
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc.- Miniature Item
2nd - Roberta Michaels
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc.- Tablecloth/ Runner
1st - Margie Gertsch
2nd - Cynthia Young
3rd - Tommie Kelley
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc.- Purse
1st - Alice Llanos
2nd - Nora Burian
3rd - Clovis Perkins
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc.- Legacy
1st - Esther Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Misc.- Not Specified Above
1st - Nora Burian
2nd - Jill Ball
3rd - Margie Gertsch
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Art Wall Quilt- Appliqued
1st - Eric Suszynski
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Art Wall Quilt- Landscape/Port
1st - Renee Reimer
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Cyd Rundle
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Margaret Tzitz
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Pat Brackman
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Gloria Koscho
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Lynda Barton
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Tommie Kelley
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Esther Jones
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Nora Burian
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Karen Zawada
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Jill Ball
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Nora Burian
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - Sweepstakes
1st - Roberta Taylor
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING I - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Karen Zawada
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm- Baby Quilt- Applique
1st - Jill Ball
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - LongArm-BabyQuilt-Patch/Piec.
1st - Sue Hamnik
2nd - Linda Husiar
3rd - Lynda Barton
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - LongArm-BabyQuilt-Embroi.-Hand
1st - Fran Zuidema
2nd - Judy Duffala
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - LongArm-BabyQuilt-Embroi.-Mach
1st - Marilyn Glennon
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - LongArm-BabyQuilt-Comb. of Tec
1st - Judith McKean
2nd - Judith Hisick
3rd - Marilyn Glennon
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Bed Quilt-Appliqued
1st - Kathleen Schuttz
2nd - Linda Husiar
3rd - Jean Peters
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Bed Quilt-Patch/Piece
1st - Janet Walker
2nd - Kathryn Clark
3rd - Mary Kay Mabry
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Bed Quilt-Embr-Hand
1st - Pat Brackman
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Bed Quilt-Embr-Machi
1st - Donna Zelesky
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Bed Quilt-Comb.of.Tec
1st - Rosalee Stoeffler
2nd - Donna Zelesky
3rd - Cynthia Young
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Bed Quilt-NotSpecifie
1st - Rosalee Stoeffler
2nd - Judy Sacek
3rd - Pamela Mattox
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Wallhanging-Appliqued
1st - Jill Ball
2nd - Marian Cavanaugh
3rd - Lana Wormsley
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Wallhanging-Patch/Pie
1st - Lynda Barton
2nd - Kathleen Schuttz
3rd - Diane Hawkins
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Wallhanging-CombofTec
1st - Judy Sacek
2nd - Therese Putz
3rd - Debbie Wellman
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Wallhanging-Not Speci
1st - Debbie Wellman
2nd - Jill Ball
3rd - Nancy Monix
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Misc.-Household Item
1st - Karen Scott
2nd - Jill Ball
3rd - Tina Yakimow
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Misc.-Lap Throw
1st - Kay Opilka
2nd - Donna Zelesky
3rd - Mary Kay Mabry
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Misc.-Tablecloth/Runn
1st - Jill Ball
2nd - Lynda Barton
3rd - Karen Scott
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Long Arm-Misc.Not Specified
1st - Tamara Trock
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Sweepstakes
1st - Sue Hamnik
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Sweepstakes
1st - Janet Walker
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Sweepstakes
1st - Jill Ball
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - Sweepstakes
1st - Jill Ball
Family Arts & Crafts - QUILTING II - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Janet Walker
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - CakesTube -Angel Food White
1st - Chris Tebbens
2nd - Agnes Zellers
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - CakesTube - Angel Food Other
1st - Agnes Zellers
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cakes Loaf 9"-Applesauce
1st - Linda Miller
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cakes Loaf 9"-Chocolate
1st - Jessica Fischer
2nd - Linda Miller
3rd - Tom Renslow
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cakes Loaf 9"-Gingerbread
1st - Agnes Zellers
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cakes Loaf 9"-Honey Loaf
1st - Kathy Faulkner
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cakes,Loaf 9"-Pound Loaf
1st - Jeff Julian
2nd - Carol Ray
3rd - Patty Rusin
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cakes 9"Loaf-Not Spec
1st - Lori Sitter
2nd - Lisa Aumend
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - CakesLayered/Other-Devil Food
1st - Janet Walker
2nd - Gretchen Ruble
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - CakesLayered/Other-Germ.Choc
1st - Cindy Whaley
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - CakesLayered/Other-WhiteLayer
1st - Linda Miller
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - CakesLayered/Other-YellowLayer
1st - Linda Miller
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - CakesLayered/Other- Bundt
1st - Susan Shriey
2nd - Kimberly Kosiara
3rd - Brittany Bagwell
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - CakesLayered/Other- Cupcakes 3
1st - Kathy Johnson
2nd - Patty Rusin
3rd - Erica Rosandich
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - CakesLayered/Other Jelly Roll
1st - Pam Robinson
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cakes-Layered/Other-Not Spec
1st - Janet Walker
2nd - Nadia Allen
3rd - Lisa Aumend
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies - Bar
1st - April Staniewicz
2nd - Andrea Evanich
3rd - Liz Steuer
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies - Brownie
1st - Patty Rusin
2nd - Becky Hein
3rd - Emily Zahora
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies -Chocolate Chip
1st - Sr. Joanne Schutz
2nd - Trina Breeden
3rd - Elaine Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies - Fancy Dec Rolled
1st - Andrea Monix
2nd - Nichole Boehm
3rd - Claire Barenie
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies -Filled
1st - Karen Reynolds
2nd - Janet Walker
3rd - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies - Hand Molded
1st - Cherry Taylor
2nd - Andrea Brauer
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies- Nut
1st - Janet Bailey
2nd - Judythe Samter
3rd - Denise Jean
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies- Oatmeal
1st - Cheryl Steffens
2nd - Judith Stoll
3rd - Janet Bailey
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies- Peanut Butter
1st - Donna Bauman
2nd - Elaine Hein
3rd - Becky Hein
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies- Pressed
1st - Connie Owens
2nd - Meg Sandrick
3rd - Claire Barenie
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies- Refrigerator
1st - Ann Kortenhoeven
2nd - Mason Luczak
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies- Sugar
1st - Judith Stoll
2nd - Erin Fitch
3rd - Judythe Samter
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies -Drop
1st - Judythe Samter
2nd - Natalie Kreiger
3rd - Janet Bailey
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies -Secretary Box
1st - Connie Owens
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Cookies - Not Specified
1st - Lori Sitter
2nd - Marlene Riggle
3rd - Stephanie Julian
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Chris Tebbens
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Agnes Zellers
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Janet Walker
Family Arts & Crafts - FOODS II - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Andrea Monix
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Anniversary or Bridal, Tiered
1st - Toni Opyt
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Birthday, Non Tiered
1st - Brittany Bagwell
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Special Day
1st - Brittany Bagwell
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Gingerbread House
1st - Judy Hickman
2nd - Joanne Hickman
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Anniversary or Bridal (3)
1st - Dawn Kush
2nd - Kylie Bagwell
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Baby or Bridal Shower (3)
1st - Amanda Riley
2nd - Kylie Bagwell
3rd - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Birthday (3)
1st - Karen Reynolds
2nd - Brittany Bagwell
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Special Day (3)
1st - Holly Riley
2nd - Tino Acevez
3rd - Karen Reynolds
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Lake County Fair (3)
1st - Cherry Taylor
2nd - Dawn Kush
3rd - Kylie Bagwell
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Holly Riley
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - Sweepstakes Rosette
1st - Toni Opyt
Family Arts & Crafts - Fancy Decorated Cakes/Cupcakes - BEST OF SHOW
1st - Janet Walker
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5- 9 - Art, 2 dimensional
1st - Andrew Petrovic
2nd - Autumn Strode
3rd - Addison Strode
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5- 9 - Art, 3 Dimensional
1st - Kaitlyn Nelson
2nd - Tessa Walker
3rd - Jozie Richman
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5 - 9 - Cartooning
1st - Grace McIntyre
2nd - Kenzee Stahl
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5 -9 - Ceramics
1st - Kenzee Stahl
2nd - Logan Sheeringa
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5 - 9 - Creative Wr. Poem
1st - Kenzee Stahl
2nd - Alyssa Nelson
3rd - Kaitlyn Nelson
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5 - 9 - Embroidery
1st - Kaitlyn Nelson
2nd - Alyssa Nelson
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5 - 9 - Jewelry
1st - Kenzee Stahl
2nd - Liana Johnson
3rd - Madison Krieter
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5 - 9 - Knitting
1st - Hallie Sitter
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5 - 9 - Legos
1st - Felicity Martin
2nd - Delaney Garcia
3rd - Kacie Bagwell
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5-9 - Photography-Color
1st - Felicity Martin
2nd - Delaney Garcia
3rd - Sophie Quiroga
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5-9 - Scrapbook- 1 pg
1st - Felicity Martin
2nd - Sophie Quiroga
3rd - Kenzee Stahl
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5-9 - Sewing
1st - Elaina Sitter
2nd - Kaitlyn Nelson
3rd - Alyssa Nelson
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5-9 - Plastercraft
1st - Kenzee Stahl
2nd - Shawn Roorda
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 5-9 - Not Specified Above
1st - Chloe Richman
2nd - Jozie Richman
3rd - Sophia Handel
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - Art,2 dimensional
1st - Craig Rusin
2nd - Madison Riffle
3rd - Avalyn Humbert
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - Art,3 dimensional
1st - Madysan Luczak
2nd - Della Wisinski
3rd - Serena Johnson
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - Cartooning
1st - Kaylee Stahl
2nd - Wade Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - Ceramics
1st - Amber Jacobs
2nd - Abigail Sheeringa
3rd - Kaylee Stahl
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - Creative Wr. Poem
1st - Kaylee Stahl
2nd - Lauren Reese
3rd - Abigail Sheeringa
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - Jewelry
1st - Serena Johnson
2nd - Abigail Sheeringa
3rd - Amber Jacobs
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - Legos
1st - Landon LaReau
2nd - Landen Wellman
3rd - Cooper Carey
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - PhotographyColor
1st - Daelyn Garcia
2nd - Wade Smith
3rd - Josie Nelson
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - Scrapbook 1pg
1st - Abigail Sheeringa
2nd - Amber Jacobs
3rd - Kaylee Stahl
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12 - Sewing
1st - John Heiligstedt
2nd - Della Wisinski
3rd - Amber Jacobs
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12- Plastercraft
1st - Kaylee Stahl
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 10-12- Not Spec. Above
1st - Madison Riffle
2nd - John Heiligstedt
3rd - Savannah Leininger
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 - Art,2 dimensional
1st - Ava Petrovic
2nd - Maya Strong
3rd - Joshua Hedges
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 - Art,3 dimensional
1st - Skyler Carey
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 - Cartooning
1st - Jacob Hornak
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 - Computer Art
1st - Violet Smith
2nd - Audrey Macek
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 - Embroidery
1st - Madeline Jania
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 - Jewelry
1st - Madeline Jania
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 - Legos
1st - Ethan St. Meyers
2nd - Matthew Buford
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 -Photography Color
1st - Elise Smith
2nd - Violet Smith
3rd - Riley Johnson
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 - Scrapbook 1pg
1st - Elise Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15 - Sewing
1st - Elise Smith
Family Arts & Crafts - CREATIVE KIDS - Ages 13-15-Not Specified Above
1st - Maya Strong
Back to
Top